Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 10.12.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
- |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Jagerberg, 38 Spezial |
- |
UDC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
5 |
: |
5 |
10 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
7 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
47 |
: |
23 |
107 |
: |
61 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
7 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
42 |
: |
28 |
98 |
: |
65 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
7 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
38 |
: |
32 |
85 |
: |
85 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
7 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
37 |
: |
33 |
91 |
: |
86 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande |
7 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
39 |
: |
31 |
91 |
: |
82 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC Jagerberg, 38 Spezial |
7 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
35 |
: |
35 |
85 |
: |
84 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
7 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
21 |
: |
49 |
65 |
: |
108 |
|
2 |
8. |
UDC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
21 |
: |
49 |
58 |
: |
109 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schantl Franz |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
21 |
74 |
2. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
18 |
65 |
3. |
Graser Franz |
38 Spezial |
21 |
55 |
4. |
Aldrian Wolfgang |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
21 |
52 |
5. |
Koller Daniel |
Black Tigers II |
18 |
51 |
6. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
20 |
47 |
|
Koinegg Dominik |
The Bangles |
17 |
47 |
8. |
Müllner Angelika |
38 Spezial |
18 |
40 |
9. |
Schantl Karl |
The Bangles |
17 |
39 |
10. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black Tigers II |
20 |
38 |
|
Rumpler Bernhard |
The Bangles |
17 |
38 |
12. |
Glauninger Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
21 |
37 |
|
Wildpacher Erich |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
12 |
37 |
14. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
13 |
35 |
|
Stütz Heike |
The Bangles |
20 |
35 |
16. |
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
12 |
34 |
17. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
15 |
33 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
12 |
33 |
19. |
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
16 |
32 |
20. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich |
13 |
30 |
21. |
Remling Evelyn |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
12 |
29 |
22. |
Resch Daniela |
Team Brettl eb`n |
11 |
28 |
23. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
13 |
26 |
24. |
Schober Richard |
38 Spezial |
17 |
25 |
25. |
Eibl Josef |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
9 |
23 |
|
Fastl Andreas |
38 Spezial |
12 |
23 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
11 |
23 |
28. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Team Brettl eb`n |
18 |
22 |
29. |
Huber Herbert |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
12 |
21 |
|
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
11 |
21 |
|
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
15 |
21 |
32. |
Sommer Christian |
Black Tigers II |
16 |
20 |
33. |
Stradner Christoph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
6 |
19 |
34. |
Leber Anton |
38 Spezial |
13 |
18 |
35. |
Rossmann Walter |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
10 |
17 |
|
Zorec Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
6 |
17 |
37. |
Waltl Herbert |
Team Brettl eb`n |
15 |
14 |
38. |
Ortner Yvonne |
Team Brettl eb`n |
18 |
13 |
|
Pachernegg Reinhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
12 |
13 |
40. |
Emmerstorfer Stefan |
FZA Kranich |
12 |
12 |
|
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Kranich |
15 |
12 |
42. |
Stryeck Martin |
Black Tigers II |
6 |
10 |
43. |
Stütz Telmo |
The Bangles |
9 |
9 |
44. |
Leber Franz |
38 Spezial |
3 |
8 |
|
Pachernegg Gerhard |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
8 |
46. |
Jurancic Susanna |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
4 |
5 |
|
Remling Bettina |
Black Tigers II |
8 |
5 |
48. |
Haas Andreas |
FZA Kranich |
8 |
4 |
|
Haas Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
6 |
4 |
|
Koinegg Helmut |
The Bangles |
3 |
4 |
|
Mußbacher Klaus |
Team Brettl eb`n |
2 |
4 |
|
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl eb`n |
5 |
4 |
|
Raaber Markus |
FZA Kranich |
2 |
4 |
54. |
Koszedner Gerhard |
Black Tigers II |
1 |
3 |
55. |
Hauser Hubert |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
1 |
1 |
|
Kranich Alexandra |
FZA Kranich |
1 |
1 |
|
Lafrenz Maria |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
1 |
58. |
Koinegg Elfriede |
The Bangles |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 30.12.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
- |
UDC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande |
|
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
- |
DC Jagerberg, 38 Spezial |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
|
| |
|
|
|