Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 21.01.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
- |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
7 |
: |
7 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
12 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
8 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
11 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
108 |
: |
46 |
239 |
: |
131 |
|
20 |
2. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
11 |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
117 |
: |
37 |
255 |
: |
119 |
|
18 |
3. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
11 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
100 |
: |
54 |
220 |
: |
146 |
|
17 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
11 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
92 |
: |
62 |
216 |
: |
155 |
|
15 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
11 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
79 |
: |
75 |
185 |
: |
187 |
|
12 |
6. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
11 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
83 |
: |
71 |
202 |
: |
176 |
|
10 |
7. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
11 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
68 |
: |
86 |
178 |
: |
210 |
|
9 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
11 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
59 |
: |
95 |
161 |
: |
221 |
|
7 |
9. |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
11 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
37 |
: |
117 |
113 |
: |
255 |
|
2 |
10. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
27 |
: |
127 |
100 |
: |
269 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
44 |
148 |
2. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
44 |
144 |
3. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
44 |
139 |
4. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
44 |
134 |
5. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
44 |
127 |
6. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
39 |
118 |
7. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Billard Salon I |
44 |
117 |
8. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
44 |
116 |
9. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
44 |
108 |
10. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
44 |
107 |
11. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
32 |
106 |
|
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
40 |
106 |
13. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
36 |
102 |
14. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
44 |
100 |
15. |
Krems Ernst |
Cafe Linden |
40 |
94 |
16. |
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
44 |
93 |
17. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Linden |
44 |
91 |
18. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
41 |
90 |
19. |
Hüttl Harald |
Cafe Linden |
36 |
89 |
20. |
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
44 |
87 |
21. |
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
40 |
74 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
44 |
74 |
23. |
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
44 |
71 |
24. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
FZA Passt schon |
40 |
65 |
|
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
40 |
65 |
|
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
25 |
65 |
27. |
Riedl Alfred |
GWH Kern Installationen |
44 |
63 |
28. |
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon I |
29 |
59 |
29. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
32 |
58 |
|
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
25 |
58 |
31. |
Schantl Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
39 |
55 |
32. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
35 |
53 |
33. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
44 |
52 |
34. |
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
37 |
51 |
35. |
Kögl Mario |
Cafe Linden |
21 |
47 |
36. |
Pischleritsch Bruno |
Brauni VII |
44 |
46 |
37. |
Szapacs Peter |
Billard Salon I |
21 |
36 |
38. |
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
Cafe Linden |
17 |
31 |
39. |
Serbinek Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
22 |
30 |
40. |
Pachler Georg |
Brauni VII |
16 |
28 |
41. |
Andrä Susanne |
Brauni VII |
40 |
27 |
42. |
Kern Michael |
GWH Kern Installationen |
32 |
26 |
43. |
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
36 |
20 |
44. |
Divo Stephan |
Brauni VII |
12 |
19 |
|
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
8 |
19 |
|
Wukonig Erich |
Billard Salon I |
6 |
19 |
47. |
Schwinger Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
33 |
18 |
48. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
7 |
15 |
49. |
Juren Zdenko |
Cafe Linden |
9 |
12 |
|
Kresnik Richard |
Brauni VII |
28 |
12 |
51. |
Pomberg Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
9 |
11 |
52. |
Krebs Thomas |
Cafe Linden |
2 |
8 |
53. |
Povoden Stefan |
Cafe Linden |
7 |
7 |
54. |
Platzer Bernadette |
GWH Kern Installationen |
7 |
5 |
55. |
Kaiser Gerhard |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
1 |
56. |
Kargl Martin |
GWH Kern Installationen |
4 |
0 |
|
Kovac Ulrike |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
0 |
|
Weber Daniel |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 04.02.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
|
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
| |
|
|
|