Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 30.12.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
11 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
0 |
: |
14 |
4 |
: |
28 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
9 |
|
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
23 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
9 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
84 |
: |
42 |
189 |
: |
116 |
|
16 |
2. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
9 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
87 |
: |
39 |
190 |
: |
111 |
|
15 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
9 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
91 |
: |
35 |
201 |
: |
106 |
|
14 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
9 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
72 |
: |
54 |
172 |
: |
136 |
|
12 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
9 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
69 |
: |
57 |
161 |
: |
147 |
|
11 |
6. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
9 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
56 |
: |
70 |
150 |
: |
173 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
9 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
51 |
: |
75 |
137 |
: |
175 |
|
7 |
8. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
9 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
63 |
: |
63 |
156 |
: |
153 |
|
6 |
9. |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
9 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
34 |
: |
92 |
99 |
: |
204 |
|
2 |
10. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
23 |
: |
103 |
84 |
: |
218 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
36 |
119 |
2. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
36 |
116 |
3. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
36 |
112 |
4. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
36 |
107 |
5. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
36 |
102 |
6. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Billard Salon I |
36 |
96 |
7. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
36 |
94 |
8. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
36 |
93 |
9. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
36 |
90 |
10. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
31 |
88 |
|
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
36 |
88 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
32 |
88 |
13. |
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
36 |
85 |
14. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
36 |
82 |
15. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
75 |
16. |
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
36 |
72 |
17. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Linden |
36 |
71 |
18. |
Hüttl Harald |
Cafe Linden |
28 |
70 |
19. |
Krems Ernst |
Cafe Linden |
32 |
64 |
20. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
33 |
63 |
21. |
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
24 |
62 |
22. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
FZA Passt schon |
32 |
60 |
|
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
32 |
60 |
24. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
28 |
57 |
25. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
32 |
56 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
36 |
56 |
27. |
Riedl Alfred |
GWH Kern Installationen |
36 |
54 |
|
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
36 |
54 |
29. |
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
31 |
50 |
30. |
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon I |
25 |
49 |
31. |
Kögl Mario |
Cafe Linden |
21 |
47 |
32. |
Schantl Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
35 |
46 |
33. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
36 |
44 |
34. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
21 |
43 |
35. |
Pischleritsch Bruno |
Brauni VII |
36 |
41 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
27 |
41 |
37. |
Szapacs Peter |
Billard Salon I |
21 |
36 |
38. |
Kern Michael |
GWH Kern Installationen |
28 |
26 |
39. |
Pachler Georg |
Brauni VII |
12 |
25 |
40. |
Serbinek Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
15 |
24 |
41. |
Andrä Susanne |
Brauni VII |
32 |
23 |
42. |
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
8 |
19 |
|
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
32 |
19 |
44. |
Schwinger Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
26 |
18 |
45. |
Divo Stephan |
Brauni VII |
8 |
15 |
46. |
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
Cafe Linden |
9 |
13 |
47. |
Juren Zdenko |
Cafe Linden |
9 |
12 |
48. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
5 |
10 |
49. |
Krebs Thomas |
Cafe Linden |
2 |
8 |
|
Kresnik Richard |
Brauni VII |
24 |
8 |
51. |
Pomberg Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
5 |
7 |
|
Povoden Stefan |
Cafe Linden |
7 |
7 |
53. |
Wukonig Erich |
Billard Salon I |
2 |
6 |
54. |
Platzer Bernadette |
GWH Kern Installationen |
6 |
5 |
55. |
Kargl Martin |
GWH Kern Installationen |
4 |
0 |
|
Kovac Ulrike |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 14.01.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
|
| |
|
|
|