Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 17.09.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
20 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
1 |
: |
13 |
7 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
7 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
10 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
19 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
14 |
: |
22 |
|
0 |
9. |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
0 |
10. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
13 |
7 |
: |
26 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
16 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
4 |
16 |
3. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
15 |
|
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
15 |
|
Neumeister Erwin |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
15 |
6. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
4 |
14 |
7. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
13 |
|
Krems Ernst |
Cafe Linden |
4 |
13 |
9. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Linden |
4 |
11 |
|
Hüttl Harald |
Cafe Linden |
4 |
11 |
|
Szapacs Peter |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
11 |
12. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
10 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
4 |
10 |
|
Schantl Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
10 |
15. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
9 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
9 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
4 |
9 |
18. |
Kögl Mario |
Cafe Linden |
4 |
8 |
19. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
4 |
7 |
|
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
7 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
7 |
|
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
4 |
7 |
23. |
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon I |
2 |
6 |
|
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
6 |
|
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
6 |
|
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
4 |
6 |
|
Wukonig Erich |
Billard Salon I |
2 |
6 |
28. |
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
4 |
5 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
5 |
|
Pischleritsch Bruno |
Brauni VII |
4 |
5 |
31. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
4 |
|
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
4 |
4 |
|
Riedl Alfred |
GWH Kern Installationen |
4 |
4 |
|
Schwinger Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
3 |
4 |
35. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
3 |
|
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
3 |
|
Platzer Bernadette |
GWH Kern Installationen |
1 |
3 |
38. |
Andrä Susanne |
Brauni VII |
4 |
2 |
|
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
4 |
2 |
40. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
1 |
|
Kresnik Richard |
Brauni VII |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 01.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
| |
|
|
|