Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 18.02.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
1 |
: |
13 |
4 |
: |
27 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
1 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
4 |
: |
10 |
9 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
13 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
: |
20 |
142 |
: |
63 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
13 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
: |
25 |
125 |
: |
76 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
13 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
66 |
: |
18 |
142 |
: |
58 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
13 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
54 |
: |
30 |
121 |
: |
78 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
13 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
52 |
: |
46 |
118 |
: |
120 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
13 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
57 |
: |
55 |
138 |
: |
133 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
13 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
42 |
: |
42 |
104 |
: |
107 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
31 |
: |
67 |
87 |
: |
154 |
|
4 |
9. |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
13 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
27 |
: |
71 |
71 |
: |
157 |
|
3 |
10. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
13 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
17 |
: |
67 |
56 |
: |
142 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
24 |
86 |
2. |
Krems Ernst |
Cafe Linden |
32 |
83 |
3. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
24 |
82 |
4. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
24 |
78 |
5. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
24 |
77 |
6. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
24 |
76 |
7. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
24 |
75 |
8. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
24 |
74 |
|
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
74 |
10. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Linden |
32 |
66 |
11. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
24 |
65 |
12. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
28 |
63 |
13. |
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
28 |
62 |
14. |
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
27 |
59 |
15. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
20 |
57 |
16. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
16 |
55 |
17. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
24 |
54 |
18. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
28 |
53 |
19. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
52 |
|
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
24 |
52 |
21. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
24 |
48 |
22. |
Hüttl Harald |
Cafe Linden |
24 |
46 |
23. |
Riedl Alfred |
GWH Kern Installationen |
28 |
45 |
24. |
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
24 |
42 |
25. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
24 |
40 |
26. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
20 |
35 |
27. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
13 |
34 |
28. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
FZA Passt schon |
28 |
33 |
29. |
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
25 |
31 |
|
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
13 |
31 |
31. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
15 |
28 |
|
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
28 |
28 |
|
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
Cafe Linden |
16 |
28 |
34. |
Schantl Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
19 |
27 |
35. |
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon I |
12 |
25 |
|
Kögl Mario |
Cafe Linden |
12 |
25 |
37. |
Szapacs Peter |
Billard Salon I |
16 |
24 |
38. |
Andrä Susanne |
Brauni VII |
24 |
23 |
|
Kern Michael |
GWH Kern Installationen |
20 |
23 |
|
Serbinek Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
14 |
23 |
41. |
Pischleritsch Bruno |
Brauni VII |
20 |
22 |
42. |
Divo Stephan |
Brauni VII |
8 |
17 |
43. |
Wukonig Erich |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
13 |
44. |
Pachler Georg |
Brauni VII |
4 |
12 |
45. |
Kresnik Richard |
Brauni VII |
20 |
11 |
46. |
Juren Zdenko |
Cafe Linden |
8 |
9 |
|
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
4 |
9 |
|
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
20 |
9 |
49. |
Schwinger Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
19 |
8 |
50. |
Pomberg Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
9 |
7 |
51. |
Povoden Stefan |
Cafe Linden |
4 |
6 |
52. |
Platzer Bernadette |
GWH Kern Installationen |
7 |
2 |
53. |
Kovac Ulrike |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 04.03.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
|
| |
|
|
|