Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 04.01.2020 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
11 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Lambauer 20/19 |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
14 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Check Sparrows |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
11 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 IV |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis III |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Lambauer 20/19 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
: |
26 |
156 |
: |
77 |
|
14 |
2. |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
7 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
61 |
: |
37 |
142 |
: |
91 |
|
11 |
3. |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis III |
7 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
48 |
: |
50 |
121 |
: |
125 |
|
9 |
4. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
7 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
51 |
: |
47 |
116 |
: |
121 |
|
8 |
5. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
7 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
50 |
: |
48 |
125 |
: |
111 |
|
7 |
6. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 IV |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
34 |
: |
64 |
92 |
: |
145 |
|
3 |
7. |
|
DC Arnfels, Check Sparrows |
7 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
39 |
: |
59 |
95 |
: |
137 |
|
2 |
8. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
7 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
37 |
: |
61 |
96 |
: |
136 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
30168 |
|
Sungi Andreas |
Lambauer 20/19 |
28 |
94 |
2. |
30181 |
|
Schuster Patrick |
Wiesavis II |
24 |
85 |
3. |
30056 |
|
Mauthner Martin |
Spargo Hotspot II |
28 |
79 |
4. |
30175 |
|
Wabnigg Benjamin |
Wiesavis II |
27 |
75 |
5. |
30463 |
|
Pilko Raphael |
Lambauer 20/19 |
24 |
72 |
6. |
30467 |
|
Roll Alexander |
Lambauer 20/19 |
27 |
71 |
7. |
30517 |
|
Lipp Lukas |
Cafe B76 IV |
28 |
66 |
8. |
10012 |
|
Aldrian Marco |
Spargo Hotspot III |
28 |
64 |
9. |
30176 |
|
Zmugg Josef Mario |
Wiesavis III |
24 |
62 |
10. |
30344 |
|
Krainer Alexander |
Spargo Hotspot II |
28 |
61 |
11. |
30515 |
|
Gutschi Patrick |
Cafe B76 III |
28 |
57 |
12. |
30464 |
|
Krenn Andreas |
Lambauer 20/19 |
23 |
55 |
|
30277 |
|
Lenz Klaus |
Wiesavis III |
28 |
55 |
14. |
30091 |
|
Dudek Manuel |
Cafe B76 III |
26 |
53 |
15. |
30508 |
|
Oswald Dominik |
Check Sparrows |
24 |
51 |
16. |
30523 |
|
Scheucher Klaus |
Spargo Hotspot II |
24 |
48 |
|
30506 |
|
Stelzl Tobias |
Check Sparrows |
28 |
48 |
18. |
30179 |
|
Doppler Rene |
Wiesavis II |
24 |
47 |
19. |
30285 |
|
Veratschnig Daniel |
Spargo Hotspot III |
21 |
45 |
20. |
30266 |
|
Herbst Nina |
Spargo Hotspot III |
24 |
44 |
|
30524 |
|
Lueger Stefanie |
Spargo Hotspot II |
24 |
44 |
22. |
30518 |
|
Haring Michael |
Cafe B76 IV |
28 |
41 |
|
30507 |
|
Legat Michael |
Check Sparrows |
24 |
41 |
|
30276 |
|
Schuster André |
Wiesavis II |
20 |
41 |
25. |
30244 |
|
Golds Manfred |
Wiesavis III |
15 |
39 |
26. |
30402 |
|
Wessel Nico |
Cafe B76 III |
21 |
34 |
27. |
30186 |
|
Bergmann Melanie |
Spargo Hotspot III |
18 |
32 |
28. |
30520 |
|
Bauer Benjamin |
Cafe B76 IV |
28 |
29 |
29. |
10066 |
|
Feibel Christian |
Spargo Hotspot III |
9 |
22 |
30. |
30565 |
|
Binder Gerhard |
Wiesavis II |
11 |
21 |
31. |
30519 |
|
Bauer Nadine |
Cafe B76 IV |
20 |
20 |
|
30563 |
|
Zwetti Benedikt |
Wiesavis III |
10 |
20 |
33. |
30338 |
|
Stelzer Marcel |
Wiesavis III |
12 |
19 |
34. |
30465 |
|
Augustin Andreas |
Lambauer 20/19 |
9 |
18 |
|
30182 |
|
Koch Stefan |
Wiesavis III |
15 |
18 |
36. |
30347 |
|
Neuwirth Jessica |
Cafe B76 III |
22 |
16 |
37. |
30514 |
|
De Crinis Johannes |
Check Sparrows |
12 |
15 |
38. |
10246 |
|
Feichtl Patrick |
Cafe B76 III |
8 |
13 |
39. |
30133 |
|
Ledinegg Marco |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
11 |
|
10997 |
|
Scheucher Marco |
Spargo Hotspot II |
8 |
11 |
41. |
30433 |
|
Leitinger Stefan |
Wiesavis III |
8 |
8 |
|
10990 |
|
Mörth Hannes |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
8 |
43. |
30522 |
|
Lari Oliver |
Cafe B76 IV |
8 |
7 |
44. |
30509 |
|
Oswald Patrick |
Check Sparrows |
8 |
6 |
45. |
30591 |
|
Jauk Julian |
Check Sparrows |
4 |
5 |
|
30605 |
|
Krasser Stefan |
Check Sparrows |
8 |
5 |
|
10690 |
|
Ortner Marcel |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
5 |
48. |
30564 |
|
Nebel Heinz |
Wiesavis II |
3 |
4 |
|
30526 |
|
Scheucher Hannes |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
4 |
50. |
30620 |
|
Grinschgl Andreas |
Cafe B76 III |
3 |
1 |
|
30505 |
|
Legat Christoph |
Check Sparrows |
4 |
1 |
|
30561 |
|
Zitz Laura |
Wiesavis II |
1 |
1 |
53. |
30466 |
|
Cepin Sarah |
Lambauer 20/19 |
1 |
0 |
|
30177 |
|
Doppler Kevin |
Wiesavis II |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 18.01.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis III |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Lambauer 20/19 |
- |
DC Arnfels, Check Sparrows |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 IV |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
|
| |
|
|
|