Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 19.10.2019 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis III |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Lambauer 20/19 |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 IV |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
6 |
|
|
DC Arnfels, Check Sparrows |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Lambauer 20/19 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
: |
9 |
70 |
: |
28 |
|
6 |
2. |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
: |
14 |
65 |
: |
34 |
|
6 |
3. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
: |
20 |
51 |
: |
54 |
|
4 |
4. |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis III |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
: |
21 |
53 |
: |
54 |
|
3 |
5. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 IV |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
: |
25 |
43 |
: |
57 |
|
3 |
6. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
: |
23 |
52 |
: |
53 |
|
1 |
7. |
|
DC Arnfels, Check Sparrows |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
: |
26 |
37 |
: |
59 |
|
1 |
8. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
: |
30 |
32 |
: |
64 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
30168 |
|
Sungi Andreas |
Lambauer 20/19 |
12 |
43 |
2. |
30175 |
|
Wabnigg Benjamin |
Wiesavis II |
11 |
36 |
3. |
30464 |
|
Krenn Andreas |
Lambauer 20/19 |
11 |
35 |
4. |
10012 |
|
Aldrian Marco |
Spargo Hotspot III |
12 |
32 |
5. |
30181 |
|
Schuster Patrick |
Wiesavis II |
8 |
31 |
6. |
30463 |
|
Pilko Raphael |
Lambauer 20/19 |
8 |
30 |
|
30467 |
|
Roll Alexander |
Lambauer 20/19 |
11 |
30 |
8. |
30517 |
|
Lipp Lukas |
Cafe B76 IV |
12 |
28 |
|
30056 |
|
Mauthner Martin |
Spargo Hotspot II |
12 |
28 |
10. |
30523 |
|
Scheucher Klaus |
Spargo Hotspot II |
12 |
27 |
11. |
30244 |
|
Golds Manfred |
Wiesavis III |
10 |
25 |
12. |
30276 |
|
Schuster André |
Wiesavis II |
11 |
24 |
13. |
30506 |
|
Stelzl Tobias |
Check Sparrows |
12 |
23 |
14. |
30091 |
|
Dudek Manuel |
Cafe B76 III |
12 |
22 |
|
30508 |
|
Oswald Dominik |
Check Sparrows |
12 |
22 |
|
30176 |
|
Zmugg Josef Mario |
Wiesavis III |
8 |
22 |
17. |
30344 |
|
Krainer Alexander |
Spargo Hotspot II |
12 |
21 |
|
30277 |
|
Lenz Klaus |
Wiesavis III |
12 |
21 |
19. |
30179 |
|
Doppler Rene |
Wiesavis II |
11 |
20 |
|
30518 |
|
Haring Michael |
Cafe B76 IV |
12 |
20 |
21. |
30507 |
|
Legat Michael |
Check Sparrows |
12 |
19 |
22. |
30519 |
|
Bauer Nadine |
Cafe B76 IV |
12 |
17 |
|
30186 |
|
Bergmann Melanie |
Spargo Hotspot III |
11 |
17 |
24. |
30515 |
|
Gutschi Patrick |
Cafe B76 III |
12 |
16 |
|
30524 |
|
Lueger Stefanie |
Spargo Hotspot II |
12 |
16 |
26. |
30285 |
|
Veratschnig Daniel |
Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
15 |
27. |
30182 |
|
Koch Stefan |
Wiesavis III |
10 |
14 |
28. |
30520 |
|
Bauer Benjamin |
Cafe B76 IV |
12 |
13 |
|
10246 |
|
Feichtl Patrick |
Cafe B76 III |
8 |
13 |
30. |
30565 |
|
Binder Gerhard |
Wiesavis II |
5 |
12 |
|
30266 |
|
Herbst Nina |
Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
12 |
|
30563 |
|
Zwetti Benedikt |
Wiesavis III |
4 |
12 |
33. |
30133 |
|
Ledinegg Marco |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
11 |
34. |
30402 |
|
Wessel Nico |
Cafe B76 III |
8 |
9 |
35. |
30514 |
|
De Crinis Johannes |
Check Sparrows |
8 |
8 |
36. |
30465 |
|
Augustin Andreas |
Lambauer 20/19 |
5 |
7 |
37. |
30338 |
|
Stelzer Marcel |
Wiesavis III |
4 |
5 |
38. |
30526 |
|
Scheucher Hannes |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
4 |
39. |
10066 |
|
Feibel Christian |
Spargo Hotspot III |
1 |
3 |
40. |
30347 |
|
Neuwirth Jessica |
Cafe B76 III |
8 |
2 |
41. |
30505 |
|
Legat Christoph |
Check Sparrows |
4 |
1 |
|
30564 |
|
Nebel Heinz |
Wiesavis II |
1 |
1 |
|
30561 |
|
Zitz Laura |
Wiesavis II |
1 |
1 |
44. |
30466 |
|
Cepin Sarah |
Lambauer 20/19 |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 02.11.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Lambauer 20/19 |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
- |
DC Arnfels, Check Sparrows |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 IV |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
|
| |
|
|
|