Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 9. Runde am 16.02.2019 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
17 |
|
|
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
2 |
: |
12 |
8 |
: |
24 |
|
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
4 |
: |
10 |
14 |
: |
24 |
Protokoll! |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
9 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
: |
22 |
102 |
: |
63 |
|
10 |
2. |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
46 |
: |
24 |
101 |
: |
67 |
|
7 |
3. |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
42 |
: |
28 |
100 |
: |
74 |
|
6 |
4. |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
37 |
: |
19 |
85 |
: |
55 |
|
5 |
5. |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
9 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
31 |
: |
39 |
78 |
: |
94 |
|
3 |
6. |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
9 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
: |
25 |
41 |
: |
58 |
|
3 |
7. |
|
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
9 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
: |
39 |
48 |
: |
89 |
|
1 |
8. |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
9 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
19 |
: |
51 |
56 |
: |
111 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
11042 |
|
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
20 |
60 |
2. |
10360 |
|
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
16 |
55 |
3. |
10017 |
|
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
20 |
54 |
4. |
10028 |
|
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
16 |
47 |
5. |
30225 |
|
Haslinger Manuel |
Kranich II |
19 |
46 |
|
30234 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
16 |
46 |
7. |
30235 |
|
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
20 |
45 |
|
30218 |
|
Schützeneder Stefan |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
16 |
45 |
9. |
30032 |
|
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
17 |
44 |
10. |
10108 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
13 |
43 |
11. |
10223 |
|
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
20 |
42 |
12. |
10693 |
|
Puntigam Christoph |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
16 |
41 |
13. |
11040 |
|
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
17 |
40 |
14. |
30223 |
|
Baumgartner Franz |
Kranich II |
20 |
38 |
15. |
10231 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
20 |
35 |
16. |
30299 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebinger Hof |
10 |
34 |
17. |
30217 |
|
Maller Christian |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
15 |
32 |
18. |
10938 |
|
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
19 |
30 |
|
11093 |
|
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
12 |
30 |
20. |
30104 |
|
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
11 |
27 |
|
30121 |
|
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
16 |
27 |
22. |
30204 |
|
Simon Christian |
Cafe Neptun |
15 |
26 |
23. |
10478 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
9 |
25 |
24. |
30261 |
|
Vodenik Patrick |
Styrian Bulls |
6 |
21 |
25. |
10520 |
|
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
20 |
26. |
30106 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
13 |
19 |
27. |
30224 |
|
Haslinger Dominik |
Kranich II |
5 |
18 |
28. |
30209 |
|
Hütter Hannes |
Cafe Neptun |
10 |
16 |
|
30155 |
|
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
12 |
16 |
30. |
10279 |
|
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
12 |
15 |
31. |
10388 |
|
Schützenhöfer Gerald |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
13 |
32. |
10432 |
|
Tekavec Marko |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
12 |
33. |
10584 |
|
Schnablegger Philipp |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
11 |
34. |
11041 |
|
Brabec Emanuel |
Styrian Bulls |
10 |
10 |
|
30157 |
|
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
6 |
10 |
36. |
30207 |
|
Trummer Fabian |
Cafe Neptun |
11 |
8 |
37. |
30102 |
|
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
7 |
|
30205 |
|
Schadler Philipp |
Cafe Neptun |
8 |
7 |
39. |
30158 |
|
Bernhard Karin |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
6 |
|
30269 |
|
Keimel Raphael |
Siebinger Hof |
8 |
6 |
41. |
30105 |
|
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
11 |
5 |
|
10898 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
12 |
5 |
|
10498 |
|
Zupančič Marino |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
5 |
44. |
30208 |
|
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
11 |
4 |
|
10694 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
4 |
4 |
46. |
11094 |
|
Rath Mara |
Schlusslicht |
6 |
3 |
|
10795 |
|
Stangl Bernd |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
1 |
3 |
48. |
10433 |
|
Tekavec Martin |
Styrian Bulls |
2 |
2 |
49. |
10163 |
|
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
5 |
1 |
|
10229 |
|
Lielegg Alfred |
Cafe Beate |
1 |
1 |
|
30101 |
|
Trabi Katharina |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
1 |
|
30100 |
|
Zwanz Erik |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
1 |
53. |
30206 |
|
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
5 |
0 |
|
30281 |
|
Krisper Fabian |
Cafe Neptun |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 09.03.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
|
| |
|
|
|