Auswertung der PDL - Palten Dart Liga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 7. Runde am 30.12.2017 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
- |
DC Trieben, Team Zachi |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
- |
DC Gaishorn, San für Nix |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
|
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen III |
1 |
: |
13 |
5 |
: |
27 |
|
|
DC Aigen, 2 Heavy 4 You |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Team Monaco |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Aigen, 2 Heavy 4 You |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
: |
17 |
85 |
: |
47 |
|
7 |
2. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
: |
15 |
61 |
: |
43 |
|
6 |
3. |
|
DC Gaishorn, Team Monaco |
7 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
: |
8 |
44 |
: |
25 |
|
4 |
4. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen III |
7 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
: |
9 |
44 |
: |
27 |
|
4 |
5. |
|
DC Trieben, Team Zachi |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
27 |
: |
15 |
61 |
: |
40 |
|
3 |
6. |
|
DC Gaishorn, San für Nix |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
: |
19 |
56 |
: |
44 |
|
2 |
7. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
: |
40 |
45 |
: |
88 |
|
2 |
8. |
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
: |
34 |
23 |
: |
72 |
|
0 |
9. |
|
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
: |
47 |
32 |
: |
99 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Fröschl Mario |
2 Heavy 4 You |
16 |
53 |
2. |
|
|
Fröschl Stefan |
2 Heavy 4 You |
16 |
47 |
3. |
|
|
Spannring Edi |
2 Heavy 4 You |
16 |
38 |
4. |
|
|
Rampler Mario |
Team Zachi |
12 |
37 |
5. |
|
|
Pollheimer Karl |
St. Lorenzen II |
12 |
36 |
6. |
|
|
Modre Ludwig |
2 Heavy 4 You |
16 |
35 |
7. |
|
|
Rechberger Andreas |
San für Nix |
12 |
33 |
8. |
|
|
Braun Alfred |
St. Lorenzen I |
16 |
30 |
|
|
|
Eweiner Martin |
San für Nix |
12 |
30 |
|
|
|
Pollheimer Gerald |
Team Zachi |
12 |
30 |
11. |
|
|
Hintler Georg |
St. Lorenzen II |
12 |
29 |
12. |
|
|
Nill Daniel |
Team Monaco |
8 |
27 |
13. |
|
|
Schwab Mario |
St. Lorenzen III |
8 |
26 |
14. |
|
|
Horn Patrick |
St. Lorenzen III |
8 |
25 |
15. |
|
|
Horn Klaus |
San für Nix |
12 |
24 |
16. |
|
|
Auer Christian |
St. Lorenzen I |
16 |
23 |
17. |
|
|
Eweiner Hans |
San für Nix |
12 |
22 |
|
|
|
Schöttl Ulf |
Team Monaco |
8 |
22 |
|
|
|
Secanu Willi |
St. Lorenzen II |
8 |
22 |
20. |
|
|
Dorninger Dieter |
Jägermeister |
16 |
19 |
|
|
|
Pitscheider Manuel |
St. Lorenzen III |
8 |
19 |
|
|
|
Zehentmayr Christian |
Team Zachi |
6 |
19 |
23. |
|
|
Fras Christian |
Team Zachi |
6 |
16 |
|
|
|
Kaltenbrunner Harald |
Die Igels |
12 |
16 |
|
|
|
Leitner Stefan |
Team Zachi |
8 |
16 |
26. |
|
|
Fritz Franz |
St. Lorenzen II |
10 |
15 |
|
|
|
Stangl Alexandra |
Jägermeister |
16 |
15 |
28. |
|
|
Reithofer Peter |
St. Lorenzen III |
4 |
14 |
29. |
|
|
Müller Sepp |
Team Monaco |
4 |
12 |
30. |
|
|
Lackner Johann |
St. Lorenzen I |
14 |
11 |
|
|
|
Schmid Christoph |
Die Igels |
12 |
11 |
32. |
|
|
Leitner Klaus |
Team Monaco |
4 |
10 |
33. |
|
|
Burgstaller Josef |
St. Lorenzen I |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
Schachner Christian |
Team Monaco |
4 |
9 |
35. |
|
|
Jetz Wolfgang |
Team Zachi |
4 |
8 |
36. |
|
|
Barth Otto |
St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
Grasser Herbert |
Team Monaco |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
Staudacher Patrick |
Die Igels |
12 |
7 |
|
|
|
Vogl Patrick |
Jägermeister |
9 |
7 |
40. |
|
|
Kreuzberger Siegfried |
Jägermeister |
11 |
6 |
41. |
|
|
Schasching Sebastian |
St. Lorenzen II |
2 |
5 |
42. |
|
|
Lasser Michael |
Die Igels |
4 |
4 |
43. |
|
|
Lackner Markus |
St. Lorenzen I |
10 |
2 |
|
|
|
Schweiger Andreas |
St. Lorenzen III |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
Stangl Franz |
Jägermeister |
12 |
2 |
46. |
|
|
Mader Kevin |
Die Igels |
8 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 13.01.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
- |
DC Aigen, 2 Heavy 4 You |
|
DC Gaishorn, San für Nix |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen III |
|
DC Trieben, Team Zachi |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
- |
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
|
DC Gaishorn, Team Monaco |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|