Auswertung der PDL - Palten Dart Liga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 7. Runde am 30.12.2017 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
- |
DC Trieben, Team Zachi |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
- |
DC Gaishorn, San für Nix |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
|
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen III |
1 |
: |
13 |
5 |
: |
27 |
|
|
DC Aigen, 2 Heavy 4 You |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Team Monaco |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
7 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
: |
28 |
124 |
: |
78 |
|
11 |
2. |
|
DC Aigen, 2 Heavy 4 You |
7 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
59 |
: |
25 |
131 |
: |
70 |
|
10 |
3. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen III |
7 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
49 |
: |
35 |
115 |
: |
87 |
|
8 |
4. |
|
DC Gaishorn, Team Monaco |
7 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
55 |
: |
43 |
130 |
: |
109 |
|
8 |
5. |
|
DC Trieben, Team Zachi |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
55 |
: |
29 |
126 |
: |
80 |
|
7 |
6. |
|
DC Gaishorn, San für Nix |
7 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
52 |
: |
32 |
121 |
: |
79 |
|
6 |
7. |
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
7 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
31 |
: |
53 |
76 |
: |
121 |
|
4 |
8. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
21 |
: |
77 |
65 |
: |
165 |
|
2 |
9. |
|
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
: |
70 |
48 |
: |
147 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Fröschl Mario |
2 Heavy 4 You |
24 |
77 |
2. |
|
|
Fröschl Stefan |
2 Heavy 4 You |
24 |
73 |
|
|
|
Pollheimer Karl |
St. Lorenzen II |
24 |
73 |
4. |
|
|
Rampler Mario |
Team Zachi |
24 |
71 |
5. |
|
|
Rechberger Andreas |
San für Nix |
24 |
69 |
6. |
|
|
Nill Daniel |
Team Monaco |
24 |
68 |
7. |
|
|
Schwab Mario |
St. Lorenzen III |
20 |
66 |
8. |
|
|
Schöttl Ulf |
Team Monaco |
28 |
63 |
9. |
|
|
Eweiner Martin |
San für Nix |
24 |
62 |
10. |
|
|
Spannring Edi |
2 Heavy 4 You |
24 |
56 |
11. |
|
|
Modre Ludwig |
2 Heavy 4 You |
24 |
55 |
12. |
|
|
Hintler Georg |
St. Lorenzen II |
20 |
51 |
13. |
|
|
Pitscheider Manuel |
St. Lorenzen III |
24 |
50 |
14. |
|
|
Horn Patrick |
St. Lorenzen III |
20 |
49 |
|
|
|
Kaltenbrunner Harald |
Die Igels |
24 |
49 |
|
|
|
Pollheimer Gerald |
Team Zachi |
20 |
49 |
17. |
|
|
Eweiner Hans |
San für Nix |
20 |
48 |
18. |
|
|
Leitner Stefan |
Team Zachi |
16 |
45 |
19. |
|
|
Reithofer Peter |
St. Lorenzen III |
14 |
44 |
20. |
|
|
Secanu Willi |
St. Lorenzen II |
16 |
43 |
21. |
|
|
Müller Sepp |
Team Monaco |
24 |
40 |
|
|
|
Zehentmayr Christian |
Team Zachi |
14 |
40 |
23. |
|
|
Schmid Christoph |
Die Igels |
24 |
37 |
24. |
|
|
Leitner Klaus |
Team Monaco |
12 |
36 |
25. |
|
|
Braun Alfred |
St. Lorenzen I |
24 |
34 |
|
|
|
Kumer Johann |
San für Nix |
12 |
34 |
27. |
|
|
Auer Christian |
St. Lorenzen I |
28 |
31 |
|
|
|
Schasching Sebastian |
St. Lorenzen II |
13 |
31 |
29. |
|
|
Horn Klaus |
San für Nix |
16 |
30 |
30. |
|
|
Jetz Wolfgang |
Team Zachi |
12 |
26 |
|
|
|
Stangl Alexandra |
Jägermeister |
24 |
26 |
32. |
|
|
Dorninger Dieter |
Jägermeister |
24 |
25 |
|
|
|
Schachner Christian |
Team Monaco |
12 |
25 |
34. |
|
|
Fritz Franz |
St. Lorenzen II |
14 |
24 |
35. |
|
|
Staudacher Patrick |
Die Igels |
20 |
23 |
36. |
|
|
Barth Otto |
St. Lorenzen II |
9 |
21 |
|
|
|
Fras Christian |
Team Zachi |
10 |
21 |
38. |
|
|
Burgstaller Josef |
St. Lorenzen I |
20 |
19 |
39. |
|
|
Grasser Herbert |
Team Monaco |
12 |
16 |
|
|
|
Vogl Patrick |
Jägermeister |
17 |
16 |
41. |
|
|
Kalaschek Klaus |
St. Lorenzen III |
8 |
12 |
|
|
|
Lackner Johann |
St. Lorenzen I |
20 |
12 |
43. |
|
|
Orthaber Markus |
Die Igels |
4 |
11 |
44. |
|
|
Schweiger Andreas |
St. Lorenzen III |
10 |
10 |
45. |
|
|
Mader Kevin |
Die Igels |
16 |
8 |
46. |
|
|
Lackner Markus |
St. Lorenzen I |
20 |
7 |
47. |
|
|
Kreuzberger Siegfried |
Jägermeister |
11 |
6 |
|
|
|
Lasser Michael |
Die Igels |
8 |
6 |
49. |
|
|
Stangl Franz |
Jägermeister |
20 |
4 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 13.01.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
- |
DC Aigen, 2 Heavy 4 You |
|
DC Gaishorn, San für Nix |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen III |
|
DC Trieben, Team Zachi |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
- |
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
|
DC Gaishorn, Team Monaco |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|