Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 01.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
5 |
: |
0 |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
0 |
: |
10 |
2 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
1 |
: |
9 |
5 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
6 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
7 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
9 |
5 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
10 |
2 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
12 |
|
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
12 |
|
Moser Norbert |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
12 |
4. |
Danko Michel |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
11 |
|
Kneissl Matthias |
Tweety |
3 |
11 |
|
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
11 |
7. |
Danko Mathias |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
8 |
|
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
3 |
8 |
|
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
8 |
|
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
8 |
|
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
2 |
8 |
12. |
Grasch Willibald |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
7 |
|
Menzinger Wolfgang |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
7 |
|
Wiedner Sascha |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
7 |
15. |
Patz Martin |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
6 |
|
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
2 |
6 |
|
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
6 |
18. |
Lampel Angelika |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
5 |
|
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
2 |
5 |
20. |
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
3 |
3 |
21. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
1 |
1 |
|
Donik Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
2 |
1 |
|
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
3 |
1 |
|
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
2 |
1 |
|
Krainer Kornelia |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
1 |
|
Lappi Udo |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
1 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
1 |
1 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
1 |
1 |
29. |
Christandl Franz |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
0 |
|
Gombocz Wilfried |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
0 |
|
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
1 |
0 |
|
Hoffmann Willi |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
0 |
|
Jaritz Walter |
Tweety |
2 |
0 |
|
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
1 |
0 |
|
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 15.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
- |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
|
| |
|
|
|