Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 18.03.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
2 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
17 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
2 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
13 |
13 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
99 |
: |
31 |
212 |
: |
89 |
|
23 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
13 |
13 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
99 |
: |
31 |
210 |
: |
96 |
|
22 |
3. |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
13 |
13 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
77 |
: |
53 |
166 |
: |
120 |
|
19 |
4. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
13 |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
60 |
: |
65 |
140 |
: |
150 |
|
15 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
13 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
52 |
: |
73 |
134 |
: |
163 |
|
9 |
6. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
13 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
52 |
: |
78 |
133 |
: |
177 |
|
8 |
7. |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
13 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
38 |
: |
92 |
100 |
: |
200 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
13 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
33 |
: |
97 |
91 |
: |
211 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Böhmer Helmut |
FZA Bodewaschl |
39 |
126 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Bodewaschl |
36 |
126 |
3. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters I |
38 |
114 |
4. |
Wiedner Sascha |
Musi-Darters I |
35 |
104 |
5. |
Danko Michel |
AHF Hot Boys |
32 |
101 |
6. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
39 |
98 |
7. |
Moser Norbert |
AHF Hot Boys |
26 |
88 |
8. |
Danko Mathias |
AHF Hot Boys |
30 |
87 |
9. |
Wallner Gerhard |
Musi-Darters I |
28 |
83 |
10. |
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters I |
31 |
80 |
11. |
Ebner Dominik |
FZA Bodewaschl |
29 |
79 |
12. |
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
38 |
64 |
13. |
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
25 |
61 |
|
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
36 |
61 |
15. |
Patz Martin |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
36 |
59 |
16. |
Lappi Udo |
Tina´s Cafe |
38 |
57 |
|
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Bodewaschl |
15 |
57 |
18. |
Stoiser Christoph |
Tina´s Cafe |
30 |
55 |
19. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
28 |
53 |
20. |
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
34 |
52 |
21. |
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
24 |
48 |
|
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
23 |
48 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
23 |
48 |
24. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
25 |
46 |
|
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters I |
16 |
46 |
26. |
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
27 |
45 |
27. |
Krainer Kornelia |
Tina´s Cafe |
36 |
40 |
28. |
Danko Frank |
AHF Hot Boys |
14 |
35 |
|
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
28 |
35 |
30. |
Kranich Magdalena |
FZA Bodewaschl |
20 |
33 |
31. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
19 |
32 |
|
Uitz Michael |
AHF Hot Boys |
14 |
32 |
33. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
17 |
27 |
34. |
Grasch Willibald |
Musi-Darters II |
25 |
25 |
35. |
Holzapfl Christian |
FZA Bodewaschl |
8 |
24 |
|
Sundl Robert |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
21 |
24 |
37. |
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters I |
6 |
22 |
|
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
19 |
22 |
39. |
Ovcar Robert |
Tweety |
15 |
21 |
|
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
24 |
21 |
41. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
26 |
19 |
42. |
Hoffmann Willi |
Tina´s Cafe |
34 |
18 |
43. |
Kneissl Matthias |
Tweety |
5 |
15 |
|
Menzinger Wolfgang |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
12 |
15 |
45. |
Pabst Robert |
Tweety |
16 |
14 |
46. |
Albl Anita |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
12 |
47. |
Donik Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
19 |
11 |
|
Riedl Manfred |
FZA Bodewaschl |
6 |
11 |
|
Rübenbauer Bernhard |
FZA Bodewaschl |
3 |
11 |
50. |
Pail Wolfgang |
AHF Hot Boys |
2 |
8 |
51. |
Christandl Franz |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
12 |
7 |
|
Tödling Gabi |
Tina´s Cafe |
11 |
7 |
|
Wallner Martina |
Musi-Darters I |
2 |
7 |
54. |
Lampel Angelika |
AHF Hot Boys |
7 |
5 |
55. |
Amler Martin |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
4 |
|
Kupfer Michaela |
Tweety |
3 |
4 |
57. |
Stoiser Waltraud |
Tina´s Cafe |
4 |
1 |
58. |
Dirlinger Rainer |
Tweety |
1 |
0 |
|
Gombocz Wilfried |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
0 |
|
Jaritz Walter |
Tweety |
2 |
0 |
|
Schönleibl Bianca |
Tweety |
1 |
0 |
|
Teni Stefan |
AHF Hot Boys |
1 |
0 |
|
Welser Daniel |
Tweety |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 01.04.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
|
| |
|
|
|