Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 10.12.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
6 |
: |
4 |
16 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
8 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
3 |
: |
7 |
6 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
7 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
: |
13 |
122 |
: |
38 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
7 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
50 |
: |
20 |
103 |
: |
61 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
7 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
41 |
: |
29 |
88 |
: |
63 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
7 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
31 |
: |
39 |
76 |
: |
89 |
|
7 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
7 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
29 |
: |
36 |
74 |
: |
79 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
27 |
: |
43 |
71 |
: |
97 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
21 |
: |
49 |
54 |
: |
107 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
19 |
: |
51 |
47 |
: |
111 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Böhmer Helmut |
FZA Bodewaschl |
21 |
76 |
2. |
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Bodewaschl |
21 |
72 |
3. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters I |
21 |
58 |
4. |
Danko Michel |
AHF Hot Boys |
18 |
57 |
|
Moser Norbert |
AHF Hot Boys |
18 |
57 |
6. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
21 |
53 |
7. |
Ebner Dominik |
FZA Bodewaschl |
18 |
52 |
8. |
Wiedner Sascha |
Musi-Darters I |
20 |
50 |
9. |
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
20 |
44 |
10. |
Danko Mathias |
AHF Hot Boys |
15 |
43 |
11. |
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
18 |
40 |
12. |
Lappi Udo |
Tina´s Cafe |
21 |
37 |
13. |
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Bodewaschl |
9 |
34 |
14. |
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters I |
11 |
33 |
|
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters I |
15 |
33 |
|
Patz Martin |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
18 |
33 |
17. |
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
20 |
31 |
18. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
18 |
30 |
19. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
15 |
28 |
20. |
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
18 |
27 |
21. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
15 |
26 |
|
Stoiser Christoph |
Tina´s Cafe |
17 |
26 |
23. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
12 |
25 |
|
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
15 |
25 |
25. |
Holzapfl Christian |
FZA Bodewaschl |
6 |
24 |
|
Wallner Gerhard |
Musi-Darters I |
11 |
24 |
27. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
12 |
22 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
11 |
22 |
29. |
Ovcar Robert |
Tweety |
15 |
21 |
30. |
Danko Frank |
AHF Hot Boys |
6 |
19 |
31. |
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters I |
5 |
18 |
32. |
Sundl Robert |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
12 |
16 |
33. |
Kneissl Matthias |
Tweety |
5 |
15 |
|
Menzinger Wolfgang |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
9 |
15 |
|
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
18 |
15 |
36. |
Krainer Kornelia |
Tina´s Cafe |
18 |
13 |
37. |
Albl Anita |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
12 |
38. |
Hoffmann Willi |
Tina´s Cafe |
20 |
11 |
39. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
12 |
10 |
|
Grasch Willibald |
Musi-Darters II |
10 |
10 |
|
Kranich Magdalena |
FZA Bodewaschl |
6 |
10 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
7 |
10 |
43. |
Riedl Manfred |
FZA Bodewaschl |
3 |
7 |
|
Tödling Gabi |
Tina´s Cafe |
5 |
7 |
45. |
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
9 |
6 |
46. |
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
6 |
5 |
|
Lampel Angelika |
AHF Hot Boys |
6 |
5 |
48. |
Amler Martin |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
4 |
|
Wallner Martina |
Musi-Darters I |
1 |
4 |
50. |
Donik Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
11 |
3 |
51. |
Christandl Franz |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
1 |
|
Uitz Michael |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
1 |
53. |
Gombocz Wilfried |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
0 |
|
Jaritz Walter |
Tweety |
2 |
0 |
|
Welser Daniel |
Tweety |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 30.12.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
|
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
|
| |
|
|
|