Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 01.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
5 |
: |
0 |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
0 |
: |
10 |
2 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
1 |
: |
9 |
5 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
: |
2 |
38 |
: |
7 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
5 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
14 |
|
0 |
4. |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
13 |
|
0 |
5. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
7 |
7 |
: |
15 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
16 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
10 |
0 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Bodewaschl |
6 |
24 |
2. |
Ebner Dominik |
FZA Bodewaschl |
6 |
20 |
3. |
Böhmer Helmut |
FZA Bodewaschl |
6 |
19 |
4. |
Holzapfl Christian |
FZA Bodewaschl |
3 |
12 |
|
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Bodewaschl |
3 |
12 |
|
Wiedner Sascha |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
12 |
7. |
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
3 |
11 |
8. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
10 |
9. |
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
9 |
10. |
Lappi Udo |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
8 |
11. |
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
3 |
7 |
12. |
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters I |
2 |
6 |
|
Ovcar Robert |
Tweety |
3 |
6 |
14. |
Kneissl Matthias |
Tweety |
2 |
4 |
|
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
2 |
4 |
|
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
4 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
3 |
4 |
|
Stoiser Christoph |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
4 |
|
Wallner Martina |
Musi-Darters I |
1 |
4 |
20. |
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
2 |
3 |
|
Tödling Gabi |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
3 |
22. |
Donik Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
2 |
1 |
|
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
2 |
1 |
|
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
3 |
1 |
|
Hoffmann Willi |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
1 |
|
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
1 |
27. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
2 |
0 |
|
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 15.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
- |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
|
| |
|
|
|