Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 05.02.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
2 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
17 |
|
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
6 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
10 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
: |
21 |
94 |
: |
62 |
|
11 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
: |
18 |
72 |
: |
53 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
10 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
: |
9 |
67 |
: |
30 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
30 |
: |
30 |
72 |
: |
72 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
10 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
29 |
: |
31 |
73 |
: |
70 |
|
6 |
6. |
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
: |
25 |
39 |
: |
58 |
|
3 |
7. |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
: |
26 |
36 |
: |
60 |
|
3 |
8. |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
10 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
20 |
: |
30 |
46 |
: |
68 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
18 |
55 |
2. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
15 |
47 |
3. |
Strohmaier Werner |
Brauni VII |
18 |
46 |
4. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
12 |
45 |
5. |
Schautzer Wolfgang |
Billard Salon I |
18 |
44 |
6. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
15 |
42 |
7. |
Adam Andreas |
Salsacherstüberl |
18 |
40 |
8. |
Mußbacher Klaus |
Siebingerhof I |
12 |
39 |
9. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
12 |
35 |
10. |
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon I |
12 |
34 |
11. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
15 |
33 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Salsacherstüberl |
14 |
33 |
|
Szapacs Peter |
Billard Salon I |
13 |
33 |
14. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof I |
12 |
32 |
15. |
Andrä Susanne |
Brauni VII |
16 |
31 |
|
Pischleritsch Bruno |
Brauni VII |
15 |
31 |
17. |
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
8 |
26 |
|
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
14 |
26 |
19. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
9 |
25 |
20. |
Kern Michael |
Napalm Express |
11 |
23 |
21. |
Golz Ewald |
Salsacherstüberl |
13 |
21 |
|
Kaiser Franz |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
21 |
23. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Napalm Express |
11 |
19 |
24. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Salsacherstüberl |
7 |
18 |
25. |
Donik Peter |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
16 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Salsacherstüberl |
7 |
16 |
27. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Napalm Express |
10 |
15 |
|
Divo Stephan |
Brauni VII |
10 |
15 |
|
Kerngast Susanna |
Brauni VII |
7 |
15 |
30. |
Hamrusch Bernhard |
Weitersfeld I |
8 |
14 |
31. |
Aminger Günther |
Salsacherstüberl |
10 |
13 |
32. |
Wörz Frank |
Billard Salon I |
3 |
10 |
33. |
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebingerhof I |
3 |
9 |
|
Sternad Peter |
Napalm Express |
6 |
9 |
35. |
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
6 |
8 |
36. |
Platzer Bernadette |
Siebingerhof I |
14 |
7 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Napalm Express |
4 |
7 |
38. |
Hüttl Franz |
Napalm Express |
3 |
6 |
|
Poss Ralph |
Billard Salon I |
6 |
6 |
40. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
5 |
41. |
Hamrusch Norbert |
Weitersfeld I |
4 |
4 |
|
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
6 |
4 |
|
Reiss Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
3 |
4 |
44. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Weitersfeld I |
8 |
3 |
45. |
Schwinger Markus |
Siebingerhof I |
11 |
2 |
|
Taucher Thomas |
Billard Salon I |
2 |
2 |
47. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Salsacherstüberl |
3 |
1 |
|
Krebs Martin |
Siebingerhof I |
3 |
1 |
|
Stani Adelheid |
Cafe Herta I |
1 |
1 |
50. |
Keimel Sandra |
Napalm Express |
3 |
0 |
|
Prutsch Siegmund |
Siebingerhof I |
5 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 19.02.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
|
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
|
| |
|
|
|