Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 08.01.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
15 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
8 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
: |
25 |
120 |
: |
81 |
|
15 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
8 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
49 |
: |
31 |
117 |
: |
80 |
|
13 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
8 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
50 |
: |
30 |
118 |
: |
78 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
8 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
41 |
: |
39 |
103 |
: |
91 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
8 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
33 |
: |
47 |
83 |
: |
106 |
|
5 |
6. |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
8 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
29 |
: |
51 |
80 |
: |
120 |
|
4 |
7. |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
8 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
33 |
: |
47 |
82 |
: |
107 |
|
3 |
8. |
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
8 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
30 |
: |
50 |
76 |
: |
116 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
24 |
81 |
2. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
24 |
78 |
3. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
70 |
4. |
Mußbacher Klaus |
Siebingerhof I |
23 |
65 |
5. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
21 |
63 |
|
Strohmaier Werner |
Brauni VII |
24 |
63 |
7. |
Schautzer Wolfgang |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
61 |
8. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
24 |
58 |
|
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
24 |
58 |
10. |
Pischleritsch Bruno |
Brauni VII |
24 |
57 |
11. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof I |
20 |
52 |
|
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
21 |
52 |
13. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Napalm Express |
23 |
48 |
14. |
Kaiser Franz |
Weitersfeld I |
22 |
45 |
15. |
Szapacs Peter |
Billard Salon I |
19 |
44 |
16. |
Adam Andreas |
Salsacherstüberl |
22 |
43 |
|
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon I |
21 |
43 |
18. |
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
23 |
41 |
19. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Napalm Express |
22 |
36 |
20. |
Ornig Herbert |
Salsacherstüberl |
19 |
35 |
21. |
Donik Peter |
Weitersfeld I |
23 |
33 |
22. |
Andrä Susanne |
Brauni VII |
19 |
32 |
23. |
Golz Ewald |
Salsacherstüberl |
18 |
31 |
24. |
Kern Michael |
Napalm Express |
20 |
24 |
25. |
Hamrusch Bernhard |
Weitersfeld I |
15 |
23 |
26. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
9 |
22 |
|
Divo Stephan |
Brauni VII |
12 |
22 |
|
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
13 |
22 |
29. |
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Napalm Express |
10 |
21 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebingerhof I |
10 |
21 |
31. |
Koller Daniel |
Salsacherstüberl |
10 |
20 |
|
Maurer Bernhard |
Salsacherstüberl |
9 |
20 |
33. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
15 |
19 |
34. |
Hamrusch Norbert |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
16 |
35. |
Aminger Günther |
Salsacherstüberl |
12 |
14 |
|
Hirtl Ernst |
Weitersfeld I |
18 |
14 |
37. |
Platzer Bernadette |
Siebingerhof I |
15 |
12 |
38. |
Kerngast Susanna |
Brauni VII |
4 |
10 |
|
Wörz Frank |
Billard Salon I |
3 |
10 |
40. |
Sternad Peter |
Napalm Express |
6 |
9 |
41. |
Hüttl Franz |
Napalm Express |
3 |
6 |
|
Krebs Martin |
Siebingerhof I |
3 |
6 |
43. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Salsacherstüberl |
6 |
5 |
|
Keimel Sandra |
Napalm Express |
12 |
5 |
|
Poss Ralph |
Billard Salon I |
3 |
5 |
46. |
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
6 |
4 |
|
Reiss Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
3 |
4 |
|
Schwinger Markus |
Siebingerhof I |
12 |
4 |
|
Stani Adelheid |
Cafe Herta I |
2 |
4 |
50. |
Prutsch Siegmund |
Siebingerhof I |
13 |
2 |
|
Taucher Thomas |
Billard Salon I |
2 |
2 |
52. |
Prein Gerhard |
Cafe Herta I |
2 |
1 |
53. |
Ritter Wolfgang |
Weitersfeld I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 22.01.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
- |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
|
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
- |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
|
| |
|
|
|