Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 11.12.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
- |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
4 |
: |
6 |
8 |
: |
13 |
|
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
2 |
: |
8 |
9 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
9 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
7 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
: |
21 |
108 |
: |
70 |
|
13 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
7 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
: |
25 |
106 |
: |
68 |
|
13 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
7 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
42 |
: |
28 |
100 |
: |
72 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
7 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
35 |
: |
35 |
88 |
: |
82 |
|
7 |
5. |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
29 |
: |
41 |
74 |
: |
91 |
|
5 |
6. |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
7 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
27 |
: |
43 |
74 |
: |
102 |
|
4 |
7. |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
30 |
: |
40 |
72 |
: |
92 |
|
3 |
8. |
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
23 |
: |
47 |
61 |
: |
106 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
21 |
70 |
2. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
21 |
67 |
3. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
21 |
61 |
|
Mußbacher Klaus |
Siebingerhof I |
21 |
61 |
5. |
Schautzer Wolfgang |
Billard Salon I |
21 |
60 |
6. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
18 |
55 |
|
Strohmaier Werner |
Brauni VII |
21 |
55 |
8. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
21 |
52 |
9. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof I |
18 |
50 |
10. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
21 |
49 |
|
Pischleritsch Bruno |
Brauni VII |
21 |
49 |
12. |
Adam Andreas |
Salsacherstüberl |
20 |
43 |
13. |
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon I |
18 |
41 |
|
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
18 |
41 |
|
Kaiser Franz |
Weitersfeld I |
19 |
41 |
16. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Napalm Express |
20 |
40 |
17. |
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
20 |
38 |
18. |
Szapacs Peter |
Billard Salon I |
16 |
36 |
19. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Napalm Express |
20 |
29 |
|
Donik Peter |
Weitersfeld I |
20 |
29 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Salsacherstüberl |
17 |
29 |
22. |
Golz Ewald |
Salsacherstüberl |
15 |
27 |
23. |
Andrä Susanne |
Brauni VII |
16 |
26 |
24. |
Hamrusch Bernhard |
Weitersfeld I |
15 |
23 |
25. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
9 |
22 |
|
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
13 |
22 |
27. |
Kern Michael |
Napalm Express |
18 |
21 |
28. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Salsacherstüberl |
8 |
20 |
29. |
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebingerhof I |
8 |
18 |
30. |
Divo Stephan |
Brauni VII |
9 |
17 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Salsacherstüberl |
9 |
17 |
32. |
Hamrusch Norbert |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
16 |
33. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Weitersfeld I |
15 |
14 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Napalm Express |
8 |
14 |
35. |
Platzer Bernadette |
Siebingerhof I |
14 |
11 |
36. |
Kerngast Susanna |
Brauni VII |
4 |
10 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
12 |
10 |
|
Wörz Frank |
Billard Salon I |
3 |
10 |
39. |
Sternad Peter |
Napalm Express |
6 |
9 |
40. |
Aminger Günther |
Salsacherstüberl |
10 |
7 |
41. |
Keimel Sandra |
Napalm Express |
12 |
5 |
|
Poss Ralph |
Billard Salon I |
3 |
5 |
43. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Salsacherstüberl |
5 |
4 |
|
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
4 |
|
Reiss Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
3 |
4 |
|
Stani Adelheid |
Cafe Herta I |
2 |
4 |
47. |
Schwinger Markus |
Siebingerhof I |
11 |
3 |
48. |
Prutsch Siegmund |
Siebingerhof I |
12 |
2 |
|
Taucher Thomas |
Billard Salon I |
2 |
2 |
50. |
Prein Gerhard |
Cafe Herta I |
2 |
1 |
51. |
Ritter Wolfgang |
Weitersfeld I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 08.01.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
|
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
| |
|
|
|