Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 30.10.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
8 |
|
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
17 |
|
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
14 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
28 |
: |
12 |
62 |
: |
40 |
|
7 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
: |
15 |
60 |
: |
40 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
: |
17 |
56 |
: |
43 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
: |
21 |
49 |
: |
49 |
|
3 |
5. |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
17 |
: |
23 |
45 |
: |
54 |
|
3 |
6. |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
17 |
: |
23 |
46 |
: |
56 |
|
3 |
7. |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
: |
23 |
39 |
: |
55 |
|
2 |
8. |
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
: |
26 |
39 |
: |
59 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
12 |
39 |
2. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
12 |
36 |
3. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
12 |
35 |
4. |
Mußbacher Klaus |
Siebingerhof I |
12 |
33 |
5. |
Schautzer Wolfgang |
Billard Salon I |
12 |
32 |
6. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof I |
12 |
30 |
|
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
12 |
30 |
8. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
12 |
29 |
9. |
Kaiser Franz |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
28 |
10. |
Strohmaier Werner |
Brauni VII |
12 |
27 |
11. |
Pischleritsch Bruno |
Brauni VII |
12 |
26 |
12. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
9 |
25 |
13. |
Adam Andreas |
Salsacherstüberl |
12 |
24 |
|
Szapacs Peter |
Billard Salon I |
10 |
24 |
15. |
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon I |
9 |
23 |
|
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
11 |
23 |
17. |
Donik Peter |
Weitersfeld I |
12 |
22 |
|
Kargl Jürgen |
Napalm Express |
12 |
22 |
19. |
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
10 |
21 |
20. |
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
9 |
20 |
21. |
Golz Ewald |
Salsacherstüberl |
9 |
18 |
22. |
Ornig Herbert |
Salsacherstüberl |
10 |
16 |
23. |
Hamrusch Bernhard |
Weitersfeld I |
10 |
15 |
24. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Napalm Express |
12 |
14 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Napalm Express |
6 |
14 |
26. |
Andrä Susanne |
Brauni VII |
9 |
13 |
|
Kern Michael |
Napalm Express |
9 |
13 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Salsacherstüberl |
7 |
13 |
29. |
Divo Stephan |
Brauni VII |
5 |
12 |
30. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Weitersfeld I |
8 |
11 |
|
Maurer Bernhard |
Salsacherstüberl |
5 |
11 |
32. |
Wörz Frank |
Billard Salon I |
3 |
10 |
33. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
9 |
9 |
34. |
Hamrusch Norbert |
Weitersfeld I |
6 |
8 |
35. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
3 |
7 |
|
Platzer Bernadette |
Siebingerhof I |
10 |
7 |
37. |
Keimel Sandra |
Napalm Express |
6 |
5 |
38. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Salsacherstüberl |
3 |
4 |
|
Reiss Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
3 |
4 |
|
Stani Adelheid |
Cafe Herta I |
2 |
4 |
|
Sternad Peter |
Napalm Express |
3 |
4 |
42. |
Schwinger Markus |
Siebingerhof I |
7 |
2 |
|
Taucher Thomas |
Billard Salon I |
2 |
2 |
44. |
Aminger Günther |
Salsacherstüberl |
2 |
1 |
|
Prein Gerhard |
Cafe Herta I |
2 |
1 |
|
Prutsch Siegmund |
Siebingerhof I |
6 |
1 |
47. |
Ritter Wolfgang |
Weitersfeld I |
1 |
0 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebingerhof I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 13.11.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Salsach, Salsacherstüberl |
|
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Napalm Express |
|
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
| |
|
|
|