Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 7. Runde am 19.01.2019 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DV Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
- |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
11 |
|
|
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
7 |
|
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador IV |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
11 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 IV |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Hardcore |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
7 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
: |
17 |
84 |
: |
43 |
|
8 |
2. |
|
DV Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
: |
19 |
83 |
: |
51 |
|
7 |
3. |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
33 |
: |
23 |
76 |
: |
56 |
|
6 |
4. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 IV |
7 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
24 |
: |
32 |
58 |
: |
73 |
|
4 |
5. |
|
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
: |
19 |
55 |
: |
46 |
|
3 |
6. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador IV |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
: |
23 |
45 |
: |
53 |
|
3 |
7. |
|
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
: |
26 |
43 |
: |
58 |
|
2 |
8. |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Hardcore |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
: |
28 |
41 |
: |
62 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
10100 |
|
Gatschnegg Joachim 62 |
Diana's Dartclub |
16 |
55 |
2. |
10931 |
|
Bürger Alexander |
Hengistdarta |
16 |
54 |
3. |
10719 |
|
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich III |
16 |
51 |
4. |
10158 |
|
Holzer Manuel |
Hengistdarta |
14 |
43 |
5. |
10101 |
|
Gatschnegg Reinhard |
Diana's Dartclub |
16 |
42 |
6. |
21384 |
|
Adam Wolfgang |
Triffnix |
12 |
38 |
7. |
11091 |
|
Theußl Marina |
Nebelteich III |
16 |
35 |
8. |
30122 |
|
Gatschnegg Diana |
Diana's Dartclub |
13 |
33 |
9. |
10057 |
|
Edegger Jochen |
Ambassador IV |
12 |
32 |
|
10456 |
|
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
12 |
32 |
11. |
10980 |
|
Temmel Michael |
Nebelteich III |
10 |
31 |
12. |
10680 |
|
Gatschnegg Sabrina |
Diana's Dartclub |
16 |
30 |
|
30095 |
|
Moritsch Jun. Ferdinand |
Cafe B76 IV |
16 |
30 |
14. |
10268 |
|
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
8 |
27 |
|
10405 |
|
Steininger Wolfgang |
Hardcore |
12 |
27 |
16. |
10026 |
|
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Oba Hiaza |
12 |
25 |
|
10198 |
|
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Hengistdarta |
7 |
25 |
|
30094 |
|
Neumeister Bernd |
Cafe B76 IV |
8 |
25 |
|
10569 |
|
Theußl Frank |
Hengistdarta |
10 |
25 |
20. |
10132 |
|
Gutschi Thomas |
Ambassador IV |
12 |
24 |
21. |
30133 |
|
Ledinegg Marco |
Hengistdarta |
10 |
21 |
22. |
10800 |
|
Klug Erwin |
Triffnix |
12 |
20 |
23. |
10181 |
|
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Hardcore |
12 |
19 |
24. |
10455 |
|
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
12 |
17 |
|
10499 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebelteich III |
10 |
17 |
26. |
30096 |
|
Moritsch Sen. Ferdinand |
Cafe B76 IV |
8 |
16 |
|
10990 |
|
Mörth Hannes |
Cafe B76 IV |
8 |
16 |
28. |
11095 |
|
Findl Josef |
Cafe B76 IV |
8 |
14 |
|
10998 |
|
Groß Franz |
Ambassador IV |
8 |
14 |
|
10997 |
|
Scheucher Marco |
Cafe B76 IV |
16 |
14 |
31. |
30183 |
|
Arndt Heinrich |
Ambassador IV |
8 |
12 |
|
10111 |
|
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
12 |
12 |
33. |
10929 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Hardcore |
12 |
10 |
|
30241 |
|
Peißer Christoph |
Nebelteich III |
8 |
10 |
35. |
30263 |
|
Fleischhacker Jürgen |
Hardcore |
4 |
8 |
|
10901 |
|
Gatschnegg Joachim 97 |
Diana's Dartclub |
3 |
8 |
|
10996 |
|
Nager Reinhard |
Ambassador IV |
8 |
8 |
|
10392 |
|
Schwenter Gerhard |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
8 |
39. |
10324 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Hengistdarta |
6 |
7 |
40. |
10436 |
|
Tieber Michael |
Triffnix |
5 |
6 |
|
30253 |
|
Trummer Franz |
Hardcore |
8 |
6 |
42. |
30240 |
|
Aldrian Roberto |
Nebelteich III |
3 |
5 |
43. |
10266 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
3 |
4 |
44. |
11038 |
|
Klug Michael |
Triffnix |
4 |
1 |
|
30242 |
|
Tinnacher Mario |
Nebelteich III |
1 |
1 |
46. |
30132 |
|
Steiner Harald |
Hengistdarta |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 02.02.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
|
DV Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Hardcore |
|
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador IV |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 IV |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
|
| |
|
|
|