Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Aktueller Stand der 1. Runde vom 29.09.2018 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
10 |
|
|
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
3 |
|
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
2. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
10 |
|
2 |
3. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
2 |
4. |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
2 |
5. |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
0 |
6. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
7. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
8. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
13 |
3 |
: |
27 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
10689 |
|
Schönegger Benjamin |
Green Hornet's |
4 |
16 |
|
10962 |
|
Tieber Manuel |
Green Hornet's |
4 |
16 |
3. |
10145 |
|
Hernach Markus |
Green Hornet's |
4 |
15 |
4. |
10051 |
|
Draxler Dietmar |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
14 |
5. |
10311 |
|
Pitzal Rene |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
13 |
6. |
30186 |
|
Bergmann Melanie |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
12 |
|
30056 |
|
Mauthner Martin |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
12 |
8. |
10012 |
|
Aldrian Marco |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
11 |
|
30082 |
|
Knappitsch Andreas |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
11 |
|
10690 |
|
Ortner Marcel |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
11 |
|
30243 |
|
Otter Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
11 |
12. |
10965 |
|
Burger Michael |
Wiesavis II |
4 |
9 |
|
30180 |
|
Schuster Kevin |
Wiesavis II |
4 |
9 |
|
30181 |
|
Schuster Patrick |
Wiesavis II |
4 |
9 |
|
30178 |
|
Tinkhauser Lukas |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
9 |
16. |
10798 |
|
Kremser Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
8 |
|
20660 |
|
Zirngast Tanja |
Green Hornet's |
2 |
8 |
18. |
30175 |
|
Wabnigg Benjamin |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
7 |
19. |
30176 |
|
Zmugg Josef Mario |
Wiesavis I |
3 |
6 |
20. |
30091 |
|
Dudek Manuel |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
5 |
|
21268 |
|
Strametz Christopher |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
5 |
|
30081 |
|
Winkler Anita |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
5 |
|
20578 |
|
Zirngast Dominik |
Green Hornet's |
2 |
5 |
24. |
30089 |
|
Muster Bernd |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
4 |
|
30093 |
|
Ortner Tanja |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
4 |
26. |
10066 |
|
Feibel Christian |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
3 |
27. |
10517 |
|
Groß Phillip |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
1 |
|
30264 |
|
Koch Thomas |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
1 |
|
30276 |
|
Schuster André |
Wiesavis II |
4 |
1 |
30. |
30265 |
|
Amon David |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
0 |
|
10643 |
|
Deutschmann Richard Markus |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
0 |
|
30174 |
|
Hefler Stefan |
Wiesavis I |
1 |
0 |
|
30184 |
|
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 13.10.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
|
| |
|
|
|