Auswertung der Regionalliga Graz-Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 8. Runde am 27.01.2018 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Old Stars |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
: |
10 |
13 |
: |
22 |
|
|
DV Hartberg, TSV I |
- |
DC Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt I |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
22 |
|
|
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
- |
DC Weiz, Domino I |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
spielfrei! |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
: |
37 |
71 |
: |
58 |
|
7 |
2. |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
41 |
: |
43 |
95 |
: |
74 |
|
6 |
3. |
|
DC Weiz, Domino I |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
: |
25 |
39 |
: |
29 |
|
3 |
4. |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
8 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
: |
21 |
52 |
: |
47 |
|
2 |
5. |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Old Stars |
8 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
: |
44 |
65 |
: |
71 |
|
2 |
6. |
|
DC Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt I |
8 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
: |
23 |
46 |
: |
54 |
|
2 |
7. |
|
DV Hartberg, TSV I |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
: |
43 |
34 |
: |
67 |
|
0 |
8. |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Villi Martin |
Central I |
20 |
65 |
2. |
|
|
Pechmann Manuel |
Central I |
20 |
49 |
3. |
10682 |
|
Tieber Peter |
Cafe Sunrise |
16 |
48 |
4. |
|
|
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
16 |
45 |
5. |
10946 |
|
Pilz Martin |
Medusa I |
12 |
44 |
6. |
10759 |
|
Windisch Manfred |
Sunshine Old Stars |
17 |
41 |
7. |
10463 |
|
Wagner Benjamin |
Sunshine Old Stars |
15 |
40 |
8. |
10068 |
|
Felgitscher Manfred |
Medusa I |
12 |
29 |
|
|
|
Geither Patrick |
Central I |
16 |
29 |
10. |
30076 |
|
Donner Dominik |
Domino I |
8 |
26 |
11. |
|
|
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
16 |
25 |
12. |
10013 |
|
Alija Izet |
Domino I |
8 |
24 |
13. |
10242 |
|
Mandl Markus |
TSV I |
12 |
22 |
14. |
|
|
Bischof Christoph |
Central I |
8 |
20 |
|
10450 |
|
Unger Günter |
Stelzer-Wirt I |
10 |
20 |
16. |
|
|
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
12 |
19 |
|
10183 |
|
Klug Swen |
Stelzer-Wirt I |
11 |
19 |
|
10206 |
|
Kranixfeld Andreas |
TSV I |
12 |
19 |
|
|
|
Purkathofer Ronny |
Medusa I |
8 |
19 |
20. |
11015 |
|
Mrakic Esad |
Stelzer-Wirt I |
8 |
18 |
|
10413 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Old Stars |
14 |
18 |
22. |
|
|
Schmidt Peter |
Central I |
8 |
17 |
23. |
10908 |
|
Ostermann Manfred |
Domino I |
8 |
16 |
|
10306 |
|
Petz Werner |
Stelzer-Wirt I |
9 |
16 |
25. |
10427 |
|
Szvetics Simone |
Sunshine Old Stars |
12 |
12 |
26. |
30227 |
|
Költringer David |
Medusa I |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
Prassl Markus |
Stelzer-Wirt I |
8 |
11 |
28. |
7770246759095 |
|
Schnegg Philipp |
Domino I |
4 |
10 |
29. |
10516 |
|
Grobbauer Günter |
TSV I |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
Pack Gerald |
TSV I |
4 |
9 |
31. |
|
|
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
7 |
32. |
|
|
Sammer Robert |
Sunshine Old Stars |
4 |
6 |
33. |
10747 |
|
Ettl Christoph |
Sunshine Old Stars |
2 |
5 |
34. |
|
|
Schilli Sen. Raimund |
Central I |
4 |
4 |
35. |
10263 |
|
Muhr Mario |
TSV I |
12 |
3 |
36. |
10063 |
|
Erber Erich |
Medusa I |
4 |
2 |
37. |
|
|
Leinweber Nico |
Central I |
4 |
1 |
|
10553 |
|
Schickhofer Christian |
Domino I |
4 |
1 |
39. |
7770246762750 |
|
Glaser Christian |
Stelzer-Wirt I |
2 |
0 |
|
10160 |
|
Hrastnik Alexander |
Medusa I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 10.02.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DV Hartberg, TSV I |
|
DC Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt I |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix Juniors |
spielfrei! |
DC Weiz, Domino I |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa I |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Old Stars |
|
| |
|
|
|