Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 9. Runde am 17.02.2018 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
3 |
: |
11 |
9 |
: |
24 |
|
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
21 |
|
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
5 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
9 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
: |
17 |
117 |
: |
59 |
|
10 |
2. |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
9 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
: |
21 |
108 |
: |
63 |
|
8 |
3. |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
38 |
: |
18 |
89 |
: |
47 |
|
6 |
4. |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
9 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
34 |
: |
36 |
82 |
: |
83 |
|
4 |
5. |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
: |
32 |
61 |
: |
72 |
|
2 |
6. |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
: |
32 |
58 |
: |
73 |
|
2 |
7. |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
9 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
27 |
: |
43 |
68 |
: |
94 |
|
2 |
8. |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
9 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
: |
42 |
46 |
: |
94 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
19 |
64 |
2. |
10952 |
|
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
21 |
56 |
3. |
11023 |
|
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
20 |
55 |
4. |
10676 |
|
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
20 |
52 |
5. |
11025 |
|
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
20 |
50 |
6. |
|
|
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
16 |
48 |
|
10654 |
|
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
16 |
48 |
8. |
10771 |
|
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
16 |
41 |
|
|
|
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
12 |
41 |
|
|
|
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
16 |
41 |
11. |
|
|
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
16 |
38 |
|
30246 |
|
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
16 |
38 |
13. |
|
|
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
16 |
37 |
|
10685 |
|
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
17 |
37 |
15. |
10207 |
|
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
15 |
36 |
16. |
10949 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
18 |
35 |
|
10778 |
|
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
14 |
35 |
18. |
|
|
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
12 |
31 |
19. |
|
|
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
20 |
30 |
20. |
10674 |
|
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
16 |
28 |
21. |
11027 |
|
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
8 |
24 |
22. |
10683 |
|
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
20 |
23 |
|
|
|
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
12 |
23 |
24. |
11021 |
|
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
8 |
22 |
25. |
10954 |
|
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
17 |
20 |
26. |
|
|
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
18 |
19 |
|
|
|
Pichler Martin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
19 |
28. |
|
|
Rappel Christian |
K+K Knights |
5 |
17 |
29. |
10950 |
|
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
10 |
14 |
|
10780 |
|
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
16 |
14 |
|
10257 |
|
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
6 |
14 |
32. |
11022 |
|
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
4 |
12 |
|
|
|
Keusch Gernot |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
4 |
12 |
34. |
|
|
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
8 |
11 |
35. |
|
|
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
11 |
10 |
36. |
|
|
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
12 |
9 |
37. |
11026 |
|
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
4 |
8 |
|
11078 |
|
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
16 |
8 |
|
|
|
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
4 |
8 |
40. |
|
|
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
4 |
7 |
41. |
11075 |
|
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
4 |
5 |
42. |
|
|
Korp Marcel |
Medusa III |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
5 |
4 |
44. |
|
|
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
Pauritsch Jürgen |
Medusa III |
4 |
3 |
47. |
|
|
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 03.03.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
|
| |
|
|
|