Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 4. Runde am 18.11.2017 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
13 |
|
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
1 |
: |
13 |
6 |
: |
26 |
|
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
11 |
: |
3 |
22 |
: |
10 |
|
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
: |
6 |
49 |
: |
17 |
|
4 |
2. |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
: |
6 |
48 |
: |
20 |
|
4 |
3. |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
: |
7 |
46 |
: |
22 |
|
4 |
4. |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
: |
14 |
33 |
: |
33 |
|
2 |
5. |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
: |
18 |
25 |
: |
40 |
|
0 |
6. |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
: |
19 |
22 |
: |
41 |
|
0 |
7. |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
23 |
: |
42 |
|
0 |
8. |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
23 |
: |
46 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
10654 |
|
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
26 |
|
|
|
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
8 |
26 |
3. |
|
|
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
25 |
|
11025 |
|
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
8 |
25 |
5. |
11023 |
|
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
8 |
24 |
|
10771 |
|
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
24 |
|
10952 |
|
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
8 |
24 |
8. |
|
|
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
8 |
22 |
9. |
30246 |
|
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
8 |
19 |
10. |
|
|
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
18 |
|
10676 |
|
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
8 |
18 |
|
10685 |
|
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
8 |
18 |
13. |
11021 |
|
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
4 |
16 |
|
10949 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
8 |
16 |
|
|
|
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
8 |
16 |
16. |
|
|
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
15 |
|
|
|
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
4 |
15 |
|
|
|
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
4 |
15 |
19. |
10257 |
|
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
6 |
14 |
|
10674 |
|
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
14 |
21. |
11022 |
|
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
4 |
12 |
22. |
|
|
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
8 |
11 |
23. |
10207 |
|
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
4 |
10 |
24. |
10950 |
|
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
5 |
8 |
|
10954 |
|
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
7 |
8 |
|
10778 |
|
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
8 |
8 |
28. |
|
|
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
7 |
30. |
10683 |
|
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
8 |
5 |
|
|
|
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
8 |
5 |
|
10780 |
|
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
5 |
33. |
11075 |
|
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
5 |
4 |
35. |
|
|
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
5 |
3 |
36. |
|
|
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
7 |
2 |
37. |
|
|
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
3 |
1 |
|
11078 |
|
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 02.12.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
|
| |
|
|
|