Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 13. Runde am 21.04.2018 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
22 |
|
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
14 |
Protokoll! |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
12 |
|
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
7 |
: |
0 |
14 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
13 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
: |
26 |
159 |
: |
84 |
|
14 |
2. |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
13 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
61 |
: |
23 |
137 |
: |
67 |
|
10 |
3. |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
13 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
61 |
: |
37 |
139 |
: |
101 |
|
10 |
4. |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
13 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
47 |
: |
51 |
113 |
: |
118 |
|
5 |
5. |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
13 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
44 |
: |
54 |
105 |
: |
122 |
|
4 |
6. |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
13 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
34 |
: |
50 |
87 |
: |
116 |
|
3 |
7. |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
13 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
30 |
: |
54 |
81 |
: |
119 |
|
2 |
8. |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
13 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
21 |
: |
63 |
65 |
: |
138 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
27 |
94 |
2. |
10654 |
|
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
24 |
76 |
3. |
10952 |
|
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
29 |
75 |
4. |
|
|
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
24 |
73 |
5. |
10676 |
|
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
28 |
71 |
6. |
11023 |
|
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
28 |
70 |
7. |
|
|
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
24 |
66 |
8. |
11025 |
|
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
28 |
63 |
9. |
|
|
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
20 |
59 |
|
10685 |
|
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
25 |
59 |
11. |
10771 |
|
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
24 |
58 |
12. |
30246 |
|
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
24 |
55 |
|
|
|
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
20 |
55 |
14. |
10778 |
|
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
22 |
54 |
15. |
|
|
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
20 |
53 |
16. |
10949 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
22 |
49 |
17. |
|
|
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
24 |
43 |
18. |
|
|
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
24 |
37 |
19. |
10207 |
|
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
15 |
36 |
|
10674 |
|
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
20 |
36 |
21. |
|
|
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
24 |
33 |
22. |
|
|
Rappel Christian |
K+K Knights |
11 |
32 |
23. |
|
|
Keusch Gernot |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
12 |
29 |
24. |
|
|
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
16 |
26 |
|
10954 |
|
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
21 |
26 |
|
10780 |
|
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
24 |
26 |
27. |
10950 |
|
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
14 |
24 |
|
11027 |
|
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
8 |
24 |
29. |
10683 |
|
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
20 |
23 |
30. |
11021 |
|
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
8 |
22 |
31. |
|
|
Pichler Martin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
8 |
19 |
32. |
|
|
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
16 |
17 |
33. |
11022 |
|
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
8 |
16 |
34. |
|
|
Reberschak Christopher |
K+K Knights |
4 |
15 |
35. |
10257 |
|
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
6 |
14 |
36. |
11026 |
|
Hude Johannes |
Strikers |
8 |
13 |
|
|
|
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
17 |
13 |
|
|
|
Schönwetter Raimund |
K+K Knights |
4 |
13 |
39. |
|
|
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
17 |
11 |
40. |
11078 |
|
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
24 |
8 |
|
|
|
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
4 |
8 |
42. |
|
|
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
4 |
7 |
43. |
11075 |
|
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
6 |
44. |
|
|
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
5 |
45. |
|
|
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
8 |
4 |
|
|
|
Korp Marcel |
Medusa III |
3 |
4 |
47. |
|
|
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
Pauritsch Jürgen |
Medusa III |
4 |
3 |
49. |
|
|
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
6 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 05.05.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
|
| |
|
|
|