Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 7. Runde am 20.01.2018 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
11 |
|
|
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
6 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
19 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
7 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
: |
18 |
85 |
: |
46 |
|
8 |
2. |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
: |
6 |
74 |
: |
26 |
|
6 |
3. |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
: |
13 |
63 |
: |
36 |
|
6 |
4. |
|
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
: |
15 |
60 |
: |
43 |
|
5 |
5. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
23 |
: |
33 |
61 |
: |
75 |
|
2 |
6. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
: |
40 |
43 |
: |
88 |
|
0 |
7. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
: |
34 |
27 |
: |
73 |
|
0 |
8. |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
: |
44 |
32 |
: |
93 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
10111 |
|
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
16 |
49 |
2. |
10626 |
|
Hel Oliver |
80/90 Herta |
12 |
43 |
3. |
10800 |
|
Klug Erwin |
Triffnix |
14 |
41 |
|
10260 |
|
Moritz Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
12 |
41 |
5. |
|
|
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich III |
12 |
40 |
6. |
|
|
Kobar Marina |
Nebelteich III |
12 |
38 |
7. |
10158 |
|
Holzer Manuel |
Hengistdarta |
12 |
36 |
|
|
|
Tieber Michael |
Triffnix |
14 |
36 |
9. |
10569 |
|
Theußl Frank |
Hengistdarta |
12 |
35 |
10. |
10141 |
|
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
10 |
32 |
|
10266 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
15 |
32 |
12. |
|
|
Waltl Tamara |
Ambassador VI |
16 |
30 |
13. |
10931 |
|
Bürger Alexander |
Hengistdarta |
12 |
28 |
14. |
|
|
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebelteich III |
9 |
23 |
|
|
|
Tatzer Kevin |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
23 |
16. |
|
|
Findl Josef |
Sunny's Bar IV |
8 |
20 |
|
|
|
Heiling Mara |
Nebelteich IV |
16 |
20 |
|
30056 |
|
Mauthner Martin |
Sunny's Bar IV |
16 |
20 |
19. |
10142 |
|
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
6 |
19 |
|
|
|
Walzl Sebastian |
Nebelteich IV |
16 |
19 |
21. |
30056 |
|
Erhard Markus |
Sunny's Bar IV |
16 |
18 |
|
10353 |
|
Rumpf Philipp |
80/90 Herta |
8 |
18 |
|
|
|
Röck Rene |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
18 |
24. |
7770247286248 |
|
Bürger Dominik |
Sunny's Bar III |
12 |
17 |
25. |
|
|
Adam Wolfgang |
Triffnix |
5 |
16 |
26. |
|
|
Braunstein Dominik |
Nebelteich IV |
8 |
14 |
27. |
30132 |
|
Steiner Harald |
Hengistdarta |
6 |
13 |
28. |
10869 |
|
Curcudel Leonard |
Sunny's Bar III |
8 |
12 |
|
|
|
Kerschbaumer Robert |
Ambassador VI |
12 |
12 |
30. |
|
|
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
11 |
31. |
|
|
Aldrian Robert |
Nebelteich III |
7 |
10 |
|
|
|
Deutschmann Richard |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
10 |
33. |
|
|
Mörth Hannes |
Sunny's Bar IV |
4 |
8 |
34. |
|
|
Ganzer Rene |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
7 |
35. |
7770246761630 |
|
Mitteregger Georg |
Sunny's Bar IV |
5 |
6 |
|
10311 |
|
Pitzal Rene |
Sunny's Bar III |
10 |
6 |
|
10324 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Hengistdarta |
6 |
6 |
38. |
|
|
Gritsch Michael |
Nebelteich III |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
Nebel Janine |
Nebelteich IV |
8 |
5 |
|
|
|
Peisser Christoph |
Nebelteich III |
4 |
5 |
41. |
|
|
Enzi Sarah |
Sunny's Bar III |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
Kert Karl |
Sunny's Bar IV |
4 |
4 |
43. |
|
|
Hude Nadine |
Nebelteich IV |
12 |
2 |
44. |
|
|
Bergmann Melanie |
Sunny's Bar III |
4 |
1 |
45. |
|
|
Bergmann Denise |
Sunny's Bar III |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
Dudek Manuel |
Sunny's Bar IV |
8 |
0 |
|
10997 |
|
Scheucher Marco |
Sunny's Bar IV |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
Schlag Adolf |
Nebelteich IV |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 03.02.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
|
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
|
| |
|
|
|