Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 14. Runde am 05.05.2018 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
19 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
17 |
|
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
|
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
14 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
135 |
: |
61 |
300 |
: |
156 |
|
24 |
2. |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
14 |
14 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
125 |
: |
71 |
277 |
: |
181 |
|
24 |
3. |
|
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
14 |
14 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
134 |
: |
62 |
292 |
: |
168 |
|
22 |
4. |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
14 |
14 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
125 |
: |
71 |
279 |
: |
184 |
|
17 |
5. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
14 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
98 |
: |
98 |
229 |
: |
235 |
|
13 |
6. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
14 |
14 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
58 |
: |
138 |
161 |
: |
304 |
|
6 |
7. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
14 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
62 |
: |
134 |
177 |
: |
298 |
|
4 |
8. |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
14 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
47 |
: |
149 |
131 |
: |
320 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich III |
56 |
181 |
2. |
10569 |
|
Theußl Frank |
Hengistdarta |
56 |
175 |
3. |
10626 |
|
Hel Oliver |
80/90 Herta |
56 |
170 |
4. |
10158 |
|
Holzer Manuel |
Hengistdarta |
55 |
163 |
5. |
10931 |
|
Bürger Alexander |
Hengistdarta |
53 |
158 |
6. |
10111 |
|
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
52 |
153 |
7. |
10800 |
|
Klug Erwin |
Triffnix |
54 |
151 |
8. |
10260 |
|
Moritz Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
48 |
137 |
9. |
10266 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
55 |
131 |
10. |
|
|
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebelteich III |
42 |
127 |
11. |
30056 |
|
Erhard Markus |
Sunny's Bar IV |
52 |
123 |
12. |
|
|
Findl Josef |
Sunny's Bar IV |
40 |
111 |
13. |
|
|
Adam Wolfgang |
Triffnix |
34 |
109 |
14. |
|
|
Kobar Marina |
Nebelteich III |
44 |
105 |
15. |
10142 |
|
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
38 |
100 |
16. |
7770247286248 |
|
Bürger Dominik |
Sunny's Bar III |
49 |
93 |
17. |
10141 |
|
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
44 |
88 |
18. |
|
|
Peisser Christoph |
Nebelteich III |
38 |
85 |
19. |
30056 |
|
Mauthner Martin |
Sunny's Bar IV |
54 |
83 |
20. |
|
|
Tatzer Kevin |
Ambassador VI |
48 |
78 |
21. |
|
|
Walzl Sebastian |
Nebelteich IV |
48 |
74 |
22. |
|
|
Tieber Michael |
Triffnix |
29 |
71 |
23. |
10869 |
|
Curcudel Leonard |
Sunny's Bar III |
38 |
63 |
24. |
|
|
Waltl Tamara |
Ambassador VI |
40 |
61 |
25. |
|
|
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
44 |
58 |
26. |
10353 |
|
Rumpf Philipp |
80/90 Herta |
38 |
57 |
27. |
|
|
Heiling Mara |
Nebelteich IV |
56 |
50 |
28. |
|
|
Mörth Hannes |
Sunny's Bar IV |
17 |
43 |
29. |
|
|
Kerschbaumer Robert |
Ambassador VI |
36 |
42 |
30. |
10324 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Hengistdarta |
27 |
41 |
|
|
|
Röck Rene |
Ambassador VI |
26 |
41 |
32. |
10997 |
|
Scheucher Marco |
Sunny's Bar IV |
29 |
40 |
33. |
|
|
Braunstein Dominik |
Nebelteich IV |
28 |
37 |
34. |
30132 |
|
Steiner Harald |
Hengistdarta |
23 |
36 |
35. |
10311 |
|
Pitzal Rene |
Sunny's Bar III |
36 |
34 |
36. |
|
|
Bergmann Melanie |
Sunny's Bar III |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
Gritsch Michael |
Nebelteich III |
19 |
31 |
38. |
|
|
Hude Nadine |
Nebelteich IV |
44 |
30 |
39. |
|
|
Aldrian Robert |
Nebelteich III |
22 |
29 |
40. |
7770246760503 |
|
Mittegger Sascha |
Hengistdarta |
10 |
26 |
41. |
7770246761630 |
|
Mitteregger Georg |
Sunny's Bar IV |
10 |
22 |
42. |
|
|
Wendelmaier Daniel |
Nebelteich IV |
8 |
20 |
43. |
|
|
Dudek Manuel |
Sunny's Bar IV |
16 |
16 |
44. |
|
|
Deutschmann Richard |
Ambassador VI |
26 |
15 |
45. |
|
|
Bergmann Denise |
Sunny's Bar III |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
Enzi Sarah |
Sunny's Bar III |
18 |
14 |
47. |
|
|
Nebel Janine |
Nebelteich IV |
16 |
11 |
48. |
|
|
Kert Karl |
Sunny's Bar IV |
6 |
8 |
49. |
|
|
Ganzer Rene |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
7 |
50. |
|
|
Schlag Adolf |
Nebelteich IV |
16 |
5 |
51. |
|
|
Stoiser Julian |
Nebelteich IV |
8 |
2 |
52. |
|
|
Schmicker Roland |
Nebelteich III |
3 |
0 |
| |
|
|