Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 17.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
2 |
: |
8 |
4 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
6 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
12 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
35 |
: |
15 |
75 |
: |
44 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
: |
20 |
68 |
: |
50 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
12 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
29 |
: |
31 |
72 |
: |
72 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
12 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
26 |
: |
24 |
62 |
: |
61 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
28 |
: |
32 |
64 |
: |
74 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
12 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
: |
28 |
56 |
: |
64 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
12 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
: |
29 |
32 |
: |
63 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
18 |
44 |
2. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
15 |
41 |
3. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
15 |
40 |
|
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
16 |
40 |
5. |
Pamper Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
14 |
37 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Weitersfeld I |
12 |
37 |
7. |
Fruhmann Klaus |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
33 |
8. |
Fruhmann Reinhard |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
32 |
9. |
Huber Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
13 |
31 |
|
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
12 |
31 |
11. |
Pölzl Harald |
FZA Kranich |
15 |
30 |
|
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
10 |
30 |
13. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
14 |
26 |
14. |
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
13 |
25 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
10 |
25 |
16. |
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
10 |
24 |
17. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
11 |
23 |
18. |
Baumann Alexander |
Wettcafe |
14 |
21 |
|
Fuchs Mario |
Wettcafe |
8 |
21 |
|
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
7 |
21 |
|
Schweighofer Matthias |
Weitersfeld I |
13 |
21 |
22. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
13 |
20 |
|
Senekovic Franc |
Weitersfeld I |
6 |
20 |
|
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
11 |
20 |
25. |
Donik Christian |
Wettcafe |
12 |
17 |
|
Hatzi Christian |
Tweety |
6 |
17 |
27. |
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich |
10 |
13 |
28. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
12 |
12 |
29. |
Binzl Peter |
FZA Kranich |
3 |
11 |
|
Griesbacher Franz |
Wettcafe |
12 |
11 |
31. |
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
9 |
9 |
32. |
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
3 |
8 |
33. |
Krebs Gerhard |
Tweety |
11 |
7 |
|
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
7 |
|
Senekovic Gretka |
Weitersfeld I |
4 |
7 |
|
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
11 |
7 |
37. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
9 |
6 |
38. |
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
5 |
5 |
|
Pail Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
2 |
5 |
40. |
Donik 85 Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
8 |
4 |
|
Mally Andreas |
Wettcafe |
1 |
4 |
42. |
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
8 |
3 |
43. |
Sauer Petra |
Tweety |
3 |
1 |
44. |
Hackl Harald |
Tweety |
3 |
0 |
|
Krebs Melanie |
Tweety |
5 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 31.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
|
| |
|
|
|