Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 17.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
2 |
: |
8 |
4 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
6 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
12 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
38 |
: |
22 |
84 |
: |
60 |
|
9 |
2. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
: |
17 |
76 |
: |
43 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
12 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
26 |
: |
14 |
59 |
: |
38 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
12 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
21 |
: |
19 |
49 |
: |
49 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
22 |
: |
28 |
50 |
: |
64 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
12 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
26 |
: |
34 |
65 |
: |
75 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
12 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
: |
47 |
45 |
: |
100 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
18 |
57 |
2. |
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
18 |
47 |
3. |
Å rumpf Danijel |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
42 |
4. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
16 |
40 |
5. |
Pamper Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
15 |
37 |
6. |
Donik Christian |
Wettcafe |
15 |
34 |
7. |
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
12 |
33 |
8. |
Fruhmann Klaus |
Weitersfeld I |
12 |
31 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
10 |
31 |
10. |
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
12 |
29 |
|
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
12 |
29 |
12. |
Griesbacher Franz |
Wettcafe |
15 |
26 |
|
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
12 |
26 |
|
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich |
13 |
26 |
15. |
Senekovic Gretka |
Weitersfeld I |
8 |
23 |
16. |
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
16 |
22 |
|
Schweighofer Matthias |
Weitersfeld I |
12 |
22 |
18. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
9 |
21 |
|
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
15 |
21 |
20. |
Fruhmann Reinhard |
Weitersfeld I |
6 |
20 |
21. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
7 |
18 |
22. |
Baumann Alexander |
Wettcafe |
12 |
17 |
|
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
13 |
17 |
24. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
7 |
16 |
|
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
6 |
16 |
|
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
16 |
16 |
|
Pölzl Harald |
FZA Kranich |
10 |
16 |
28. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
7 |
15 |
|
Fuchs Mario |
Wettcafe |
8 |
15 |
30. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
6 |
14 |
31. |
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
13 |
13 |
32. |
Huber Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
9 |
12 |
33. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
14 |
11 |
|
Senekovic Bojan |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
11 |
35. |
Hatzi Christian |
Tweety |
6 |
10 |
|
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
5 |
10 |
37. |
Mally Andreas |
Wettcafe |
8 |
9 |
38. |
Fink Gerhard |
Energy |
3 |
8 |
39. |
Donik 85 Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
11 |
7 |
40. |
Senekovic Franc |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
5 |
41. |
Krebs Gerhard |
Tweety |
3 |
3 |
|
Pabst Robert |
Tweety |
3 |
3 |
43. |
Taucher Irmgard |
Wettcafe |
2 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 31.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
|
| |
|
|
|