Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 14.04.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
2 |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl I |
- |
DC Arnfels, Tina`s Jungs |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Siebing, Devil |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
3 |
: |
7 |
6 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl I |
14 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
: |
16 |
114 |
: |
49 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Arnfels, Tina`s Jungs |
14 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
45 |
: |
25 |
102 |
: |
73 |
|
11 |
3. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
14 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
37 |
: |
33 |
85 |
: |
80 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
14 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
37 |
: |
33 |
95 |
: |
77 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
14 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
35 |
: |
35 |
84 |
: |
82 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
31 |
: |
39 |
77 |
: |
94 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC Siebing, Devil |
14 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
28 |
: |
42 |
75 |
: |
89 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
14 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
: |
54 |
42 |
: |
115 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
21 |
70 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Jägerstüberl I |
21 |
70 |
3. |
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Devil |
21 |
66 |
4. |
Dolliner Mario |
Jägerstüberl I |
21 |
65 |
|
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers II |
21 |
65 |
6. |
Kienreich Jürgen |
Jägerstüberl I |
21 |
61 |
7. |
Peitler Philipp |
Tina`s Jungs |
21 |
57 |
8. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
21 |
50 |
9. |
Waltl Manfred |
Jägerstüberl I |
21 |
48 |
10. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
21 |
47 |
11. |
Suppan Manfred |
Jägerstüberl II |
17 |
46 |
12. |
Langer Ingomar |
Cafe T3 |
20 |
42 |
13. |
Felser Hans-Peter |
Dart Tigers II |
17 |
41 |
|
Heibl Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
20 |
41 |
15. |
Vodenik Christian |
Dart Tigers II |
17 |
39 |
16. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
18 |
35 |
17. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers II |
21 |
34 |
18. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
18 |
33 |
19. |
Stani Norbert |
Jägerstüberl II |
13 |
31 |
20. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Tina`s Jungs |
13 |
28 |
21. |
Raschka Karl |
Devil |
18 |
26 |
22. |
Gensblichler Hannelore |
Jägerstüberl II |
14 |
25 |
|
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
9 |
25 |
24. |
Karrer Manuela |
Jägerstüberl II |
13 |
23 |
25. |
Gersin Gerhard |
Jägerstüberl II |
12 |
22 |
26. |
Korosec Manfed |
Tina´s Cafe |
15 |
21 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
15 |
21 |
28. |
Gert Robert |
Tina´s Cafe |
9 |
18 |
29. |
Roschker Josef |
Jägerstüberl II |
12 |
17 |
30. |
Kilbert Eva |
Devil |
12 |
16 |
31. |
Kiendler Robert |
Tina`s Jungs |
6 |
15 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
11 |
15 |
33. |
Stoiser Christoph |
Tina´s Cafe |
17 |
14 |
34. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Tina`s Jungs |
8 |
13 |
35. |
Krainer Kornelia |
Tina´s Cafe |
15 |
12 |
36. |
Narat Markus |
Tina`s Jungs |
7 |
10 |
37. |
Keimel Michael |
Devil |
9 |
9 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
9 |
|
Schwarz Mario |
Devil |
4 |
9 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Tina`s Jungs |
6 |
9 |
41. |
Donik Peter |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
4 |
8 |
|
Reiss Gilbert |
Devil |
3 |
8 |
43. |
Holler Franz |
Devil |
6 |
7 |
44. |
Hoffmann Willi |
Tina´s Cafe |
7 |
6 |
45. |
Lappi Udo |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
5 |
46. |
Orgl Karl-Heinz |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
4 |
|
Spath Gerhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
2 |
4 |
|
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
4 |
49. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Devil |
6 |
3 |
|
Puchleitner Erika |
Devil |
3 |
3 |
|
Pusnik Herbert |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
3 |
|
Reisacher Sylvia |
Jägerstüberl II |
3 |
3 |
53. |
Pratter Franz |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
1 |
54. |
Jamnik Franz |
Cafe T3 |
1 |
0 |
|
Ortner Yvonne |
Devil |
2 |
0 |
|
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
1 |
0 |
|
Stoiser Waltraud |
Tina´s Cafe |
6 |
0 |
| |
|
|