Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 28.10.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Arnfels, Tina`s Jungs |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl I |
- |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Siebing, Devil |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl I |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
: |
9 |
46 |
: |
23 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
: |
12 |
42 |
: |
30 |
|
5 |
3. |
DC Arnfels, Tina`s Jungs |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
: |
12 |
41 |
: |
33 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
: |
14 |
37 |
: |
37 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
: |
15 |
36 |
: |
39 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
: |
19 |
30 |
: |
43 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
: |
21 |
26 |
: |
46 |
|
1 |
8. |
DC Siebing, Devil |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
: |
18 |
32 |
: |
39 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
9 |
31 |
2. |
Dolliner Mario |
Jägerstüberl I |
9 |
29 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Jägerstüberl I |
8 |
29 |
4. |
Kienreich Jürgen |
Jägerstüberl I |
9 |
26 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Devil |
9 |
26 |
6. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
9 |
25 |
7. |
Felser Hans-Peter |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
23 |
8. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
9 |
22 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Tina`s Jungs |
9 |
22 |
10. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
20 |
|
Vodenik Christian |
Dart Tigers II |
9 |
20 |
12. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers II |
9 |
19 |
13. |
Heibl Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
7 |
18 |
|
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
9 |
18 |
|
Suppan Manfred |
Jägerstüberl II |
8 |
18 |
16. |
Gersin Gerhard |
Jägerstüberl II |
9 |
14 |
|
Kilbert Eva |
Devil |
6 |
14 |
|
Korosec Manfed |
Tina´s Cafe |
6 |
14 |
|
Krainer Kornelia |
Tina´s Cafe |
6 |
14 |
20. |
Kiendler Robert |
Tina`s Jungs |
5 |
11 |
21. |
Donik Peter |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
5 |
10 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
7 |
10 |
|
Stoiser Christoph |
Tina´s Cafe |
9 |
10 |
|
Waltl Manfred |
Jägerstüberl I |
7 |
10 |
25. |
Schwarz Mario |
Devil |
6 |
9 |
26. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Tina`s Jungs |
5 |
8 |
|
Karrer Manuela |
Jägerstüberl II |
7 |
8 |
|
Orgl Karl-Heinz |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
8 |
29. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Devil |
8 |
7 |
|
Klein Werner |
Jägerstüberl I |
3 |
7 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
7 |
|
Roschker Josef |
Jägerstüberl II |
5 |
7 |
33. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
5 |
|
Gert Robert |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
5 |
|
Jamnik Franz |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
5 |
|
Langer Ingomar |
Cafe T3 |
4 |
5 |
|
Raschka Karl |
Devil |
5 |
5 |
|
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
5 |
39. |
Pratter Franz |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
4 |
|
Spath Gerhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
3 |
4 |
|
Stani Norbert |
Jägerstüberl II |
1 |
4 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Tina`s Jungs |
3 |
4 |
43. |
Pusnik Herbert |
Cafe T3 |
1 |
3 |
|
Reisacher Sylvia |
Jägerstüberl II |
3 |
3 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
3 |
46. |
Habith Sigi |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
2 |
|
Hoffmann Willi |
Tina´s Cafe |
6 |
2 |
48. |
Knapp Carina |
Jägerstüberl II |
1 |
1 |
|
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
1 |
1 |
|
Narat Markus |
Tina`s Jungs |
1 |
1 |
51. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Tina`s Jungs |
1 |
0 |
|
Gensblichler Hannelore |
Jägerstüberl II |
2 |
0 |
|
Ortner Yvonne |
Devil |
2 |
0 |
|
Stoiser Waltraud |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 11.11.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl I |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Tina`s Jungs |
|
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
|
DC Siebing, Devil |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
|
| |
|
|
|