Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 09.12.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
3 |
: |
7 |
7 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Arnfels, Tina`s Jungs |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Siebing, Devil |
5 |
: |
5 |
10 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl I |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
6 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl I |
6 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
: |
14 |
97 |
: |
45 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
35 |
: |
25 |
83 |
: |
61 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Arnfels, Tina`s Jungs |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
36 |
: |
24 |
84 |
: |
68 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
26 |
: |
34 |
64 |
: |
81 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
6 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
25 |
: |
35 |
65 |
: |
80 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Siebing, Devil |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
28 |
: |
32 |
69 |
: |
71 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
24 |
: |
36 |
64 |
: |
86 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
: |
40 |
54 |
: |
88 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Dolliner Mario |
Jägerstüberl I |
18 |
58 |
2. |
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Devil |
18 |
57 |
3. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
18 |
54 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Jägerstüberl I |
17 |
54 |
5. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers II |
15 |
51 |
|
Kienreich Jürgen |
Jägerstüberl I |
18 |
51 |
7. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
18 |
44 |
8. |
Peitler Philipp |
Tina`s Jungs |
18 |
43 |
|
Suppan Manfred |
Jägerstüberl II |
16 |
43 |
10. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
18 |
42 |
11. |
Felser Hans-Peter |
Dart Tigers II |
14 |
40 |
12. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers II |
18 |
38 |
13. |
Heibl Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
16 |
37 |
14. |
Vodenik Christian |
Dart Tigers II |
16 |
34 |
15. |
Kilbert Eva |
Devil |
15 |
33 |
16. |
Waltl Manfred |
Jägerstüberl I |
16 |
31 |
17. |
Stoiser Christoph |
Tina´s Cafe |
18 |
27 |
18. |
Kiendler Robert |
Tina`s Jungs |
10 |
25 |
19. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
18 |
24 |
20. |
Korosec Manfed |
Tina´s Cafe |
12 |
23 |
21. |
Langer Ingomar |
Cafe T3 |
13 |
22 |
22. |
Gersin Gerhard |
Jägerstüberl II |
15 |
21 |
|
Gert Robert |
Tina´s Cafe |
9 |
21 |
24. |
Karrer Manuela |
Jägerstüberl II |
13 |
20 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
14 |
20 |
26. |
Krainer Kornelia |
Tina´s Cafe |
12 |
19 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
9 |
19 |
28. |
Schwarz Mario |
Devil |
10 |
17 |
29. |
Donik Peter |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
14 |
|
Gensblichler Hannelore |
Jägerstüberl II |
9 |
14 |
|
Gnaser Herbert |
Tina`s Jungs |
9 |
14 |
32. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
14 |
12 |
|
Orgl Karl-Heinz |
Cafe T3 |
5 |
12 |
34. |
Stani Norbert |
Jägerstüberl II |
7 |
10 |
35. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Tina`s Jungs |
6 |
9 |
36. |
Keimel Michael |
Devil |
6 |
8 |
|
Reiss Gilbert |
Devil |
3 |
8 |
|
Roschker Josef |
Jägerstüberl II |
7 |
8 |
39. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Devil |
8 |
7 |
|
Klein Werner |
Jägerstüberl I |
3 |
7 |
|
Raschka Karl |
Devil |
10 |
7 |
42. |
Narat Markus |
Tina`s Jungs |
4 |
6 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
7 |
6 |
44. |
Hoffmann Willi |
Tina´s Cafe |
9 |
5 |
|
Jamnik Franz |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
5 |
|
Pratter Franz |
Cafe T3 |
4 |
5 |
|
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
5 |
5 |
48. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Tina`s Jungs |
4 |
4 |
|
Hoffmann Heimo |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
4 |
|
Spath Gerhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
3 |
4 |
51. |
Pusnik Herbert |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
3 |
|
Reisacher Sylvia |
Jägerstüberl II |
3 |
3 |
53. |
Habith Sigi |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
2 |
54. |
Knapp Carina |
Jägerstüberl II |
2 |
1 |
|
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
1 |
1 |
56. |
Ortner Yvonne |
Devil |
2 |
0 |
|
Stoiser Waltraud |
Tina´s Cafe |
6 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 30.12.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
|
DC Arnfels, Tina`s Jungs |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl I |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
- |
DC Siebing, Devil |
|
| |
|
|
|