Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 30.09.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Arnfels, Tina`s Jungs |
- |
DC Siebing, Devil |
6 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl I |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
7 |
: |
3 |
17 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
: |
3 |
17 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Arnfels, Tina`s Jungs |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
1 |
4. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Siebing, Devil |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
12 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
17 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Dolliner Mario |
Jägerstüberl I |
3 |
12 |
2. |
Krainer Kornelia |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
10 |
|
Peitler Burkhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
3 |
10 |
4. |
Schwarz Mario |
Devil |
3 |
9 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
9 |
6. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
3 |
8 |
|
Kienreich Jürgen |
Jägerstüberl I |
3 |
8 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Devil |
3 |
8 |
9. |
Felser Hans-Peter |
Dart Tigers II |
3 |
7 |
|
Gersin Gerhard |
Jägerstüberl II |
3 |
7 |
|
Gnaser Herbert |
Tina`s Jungs |
3 |
7 |
|
Heibl Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
2 |
7 |
|
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
3 |
7 |
|
Klein Werner |
Jägerstüberl I |
3 |
7 |
|
Korosec Manfed |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
7 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Tina`s Jungs |
3 |
7 |
|
Vodenik Christian |
Dart Tigers II |
3 |
7 |
18. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers II |
3 |
6 |
19. |
Jamnik Franz |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
5 |
|
Roschker Peter |
Jägerstüberl I |
2 |
5 |
|
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
5 |
|
Stoiser Christoph |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
5 |
23. |
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
4 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
3 |
4 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Tina`s Jungs |
2 |
4 |
26. |
Donik Peter |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
2 |
3 |
|
Karrer Manuela |
Jägerstüberl II |
3 |
3 |
|
Reisacher Sylvia |
Jägerstüberl II |
3 |
3 |
29. |
Hoffmann Willi |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
2 |
|
Kaufmann Thomas |
Devil |
3 |
2 |
|
Suppan Manfred |
Jägerstüberl II |
2 |
2 |
32. |
Raschka Karl |
Devil |
2 |
1 |
|
Waltl Manfred |
Jägerstüberl I |
1 |
1 |
34. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
2 |
0 |
|
Ortner Yvonne |
Devil |
1 |
0 |
|
Roschker Josef |
Jägerstüberl II |
1 |
0 |
|
Spath Gerhard |
Tina`s Jungs |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 14.10.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
- |
DC Arnfels, Tina`s Jungs |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC Siebing, Devil |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl I |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Jägerstüberl II |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
|
| |
|
|
|