Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 21.01.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
6 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
- |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
4 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
2 |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
9 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
: |
18 |
153 |
: |
52 |
|
18 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
9 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
69 |
: |
21 |
141 |
: |
67 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
9 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
49 |
: |
41 |
105 |
: |
89 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
9 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
36 |
: |
49 |
88 |
: |
109 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
9 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
39 |
: |
51 |
99 |
: |
117 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
9 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
35 |
: |
50 |
90 |
: |
109 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
9 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
28 |
: |
62 |
71 |
: |
136 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
9 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
22 |
: |
68 |
58 |
: |
146 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Bodewaschl |
27 |
94 |
2. |
Böhmer Helmut |
FZA Bodewaschl |
27 |
91 |
3. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters I |
27 |
81 |
4. |
Wiedner Sascha |
Musi-Darters I |
26 |
73 |
5. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
27 |
68 |
6. |
Danko Michel |
AHF Hot Boys |
20 |
62 |
7. |
Moser Norbert |
AHF Hot Boys |
18 |
57 |
|
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Bodewaschl |
15 |
57 |
9. |
Danko Mathias |
AHF Hot Boys |
18 |
54 |
10. |
Ebner Dominik |
FZA Bodewaschl |
18 |
52 |
11. |
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
26 |
50 |
12. |
Lappi Udo |
Tina´s Cafe |
26 |
49 |
13. |
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
20 |
44 |
|
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters I |
19 |
44 |
|
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
20 |
44 |
|
Wallner Gerhard |
Musi-Darters I |
16 |
44 |
17. |
Patz Martin |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
24 |
41 |
18. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
24 |
38 |
19. |
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters I |
12 |
37 |
20. |
Stoiser Christoph |
Tina´s Cafe |
21 |
35 |
21. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
20 |
34 |
|
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
18 |
34 |
23. |
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
23 |
32 |
24. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
19 |
30 |
25. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
15 |
27 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
15 |
27 |
27. |
Danko Frank |
AHF Hot Boys |
8 |
26 |
|
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
16 |
26 |
29. |
Holzapfl Christian |
FZA Bodewaschl |
6 |
24 |
|
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
12 |
24 |
31. |
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters I |
6 |
22 |
32. |
Ovcar Robert |
Tweety |
15 |
21 |
33. |
Krainer Kornelia |
Tina´s Cafe |
24 |
19 |
|
Kranich Magdalena |
FZA Bodewaschl |
12 |
19 |
35. |
Hoffmann Willi |
Tina´s Cafe |
25 |
16 |
|
Sundl Robert |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
15 |
16 |
37. |
Grasch Willibald |
Musi-Darters II |
15 |
15 |
|
Kneissl Matthias |
Tweety |
5 |
15 |
|
Menzinger Wolfgang |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
12 |
15 |
|
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
20 |
15 |
41. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
11 |
13 |
42. |
Albl Anita |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
12 |
|
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
16 |
12 |
44. |
Pabst Robert |
Tweety |
5 |
9 |
45. |
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
11 |
8 |
|
Pail Wolfgang |
AHF Hot Boys |
2 |
8 |
|
Uitz Michael |
AHF Hot Boys |
5 |
8 |
48. |
Riedl Manfred |
FZA Bodewaschl |
3 |
7 |
|
Tödling Gabi |
Tina´s Cafe |
8 |
7 |
|
Wallner Martina |
Musi-Darters I |
2 |
7 |
51. |
Lampel Angelika |
AHF Hot Boys |
7 |
5 |
52. |
Amler Martin |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
4 |
|
Kupfer Michaela |
Tweety |
3 |
4 |
54. |
Donik Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
15 |
3 |
55. |
Christandl Franz |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
1 |
56. |
Dirlinger Rainer |
Tweety |
1 |
0 |
|
Gombocz Wilfried |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
0 |
|
Jaritz Walter |
Tweety |
2 |
0 |
|
Stoiser Waltraud |
Tina´s Cafe |
1 |
0 |
|
Welser Daniel |
Tweety |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 04.02.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
|
| |
|
|
|