Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 29.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
- |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
0 |
: |
10 |
1 |
: |
20 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
1 |
: |
9 |
5 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
: |
4 |
52 |
: |
16 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
: |
7 |
27 |
: |
15 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
: |
9 |
25 |
: |
23 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
: |
14 |
25 |
: |
32 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
14 |
15 |
: |
32 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
10 |
2 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
18 |
10 |
: |
37 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters I |
9 |
31 |
2. |
Wiedner Sascha |
Musi-Darters I |
8 |
24 |
3. |
Danko Michel |
AHF Hot Boys |
6 |
23 |
|
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters I |
8 |
23 |
5. |
Moser Norbert |
AHF Hot Boys |
6 |
20 |
6. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
9 |
19 |
|
Wallner Gerhard |
Musi-Darters I |
5 |
19 |
8. |
Böhmer Helmut |
FZA Bodewaschl |
3 |
12 |
|
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
6 |
12 |
|
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
12 |
|
Holzapfl Christian |
FZA Bodewaschl |
3 |
12 |
|
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
5 |
12 |
13. |
Kneissl Matthias |
Tweety |
3 |
11 |
|
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
11 |
|
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
4 |
11 |
16. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
10 |
17. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
5 |
9 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Bodewaschl |
3 |
9 |
19. |
Danko Frank |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
8 |
|
Danko Mathias |
AHF Hot Boys |
6 |
8 |
|
Ebner Dominik |
FZA Bodewaschl |
3 |
8 |
22. |
Grasch Willibald |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
7 |
|
Menzinger Wolfgang |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
7 |
24. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
4 |
6 |
|
Patz Martin |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
6 |
|
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
5 |
6 |
27. |
Lampel Angelika |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
5 |
|
Sundl Robert |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
5 |
29. |
Ovcar Robert |
Tweety |
3 |
4 |
30. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
5 |
3 |
|
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
5 |
3 |
32. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
3 |
2 |
33. |
Christandl Franz |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
1 |
|
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
1 |
|
Donik Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
4 |
1 |
|
Krainer Kornelia |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
1 |
|
Lappi Udo |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
1 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
2 |
1 |
39. |
Gombocz Wilfried |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
0 |
|
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
3 |
0 |
|
Hoffmann Willi |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
0 |
|
Jaritz Walter |
Tweety |
2 |
0 |
|
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
2 |
0 |
|
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
4 |
0 |
|
Welser Daniel |
Tweety |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 12.11.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
|
| |
|
|
|