Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 01.04.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
4 |
: |
6 |
8 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
6 |
: |
4 |
16 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Bodewaschl |
14 |
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
103 |
: |
37 |
226 |
: |
105 |
|
23 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
14 |
14 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
103 |
: |
37 |
218 |
: |
109 |
|
22 |
3. |
DC Kaindorf/S., AHF Hot Boys |
14 |
14 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
83 |
: |
57 |
179 |
: |
128 |
|
21 |
4. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
14 |
14 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
66 |
: |
69 |
153 |
: |
159 |
|
17 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
14 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
59 |
: |
76 |
151 |
: |
173 |
|
11 |
6. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
14 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
58 |
: |
82 |
149 |
: |
191 |
|
10 |
7. |
DC Obervogau, Tina´s Cafe |
14 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
41 |
: |
99 |
110 |
: |
217 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
14 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
37 |
: |
103 |
100 |
: |
224 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Böhmer Helmut |
FZA Bodewaschl |
42 |
131 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Bodewaschl |
39 |
131 |
3. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters I |
41 |
118 |
4. |
Danko Michel |
AHF Hot Boys |
35 |
109 |
5. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
42 |
108 |
|
Wiedner Sascha |
Musi-Darters I |
38 |
108 |
7. |
Danko Mathias |
AHF Hot Boys |
33 |
99 |
8. |
Moser Norbert |
AHF Hot Boys |
29 |
97 |
9. |
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters I |
34 |
87 |
10. |
Wallner Gerhard |
Musi-Darters I |
31 |
86 |
11. |
Ebner Dominik |
FZA Bodewaschl |
29 |
79 |
12. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
39 |
73 |
13. |
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
41 |
71 |
14. |
Patz Martin |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
39 |
66 |
15. |
Karner Stefan |
Energy |
25 |
61 |
|
Lappi Udo |
Tina´s Cafe |
41 |
61 |
17. |
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
37 |
59 |
18. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
30 |
57 |
|
Stoiser Christoph |
Tina´s Cafe |
33 |
57 |
|
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Bodewaschl |
15 |
57 |
21. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
25 |
56 |
22. |
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
27 |
55 |
|
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
26 |
55 |
24. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
27 |
50 |
25. |
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters I |
16 |
46 |
|
Krainer Kornelia |
Tina´s Cafe |
39 |
46 |
27. |
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
27 |
45 |
28. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
31 |
40 |
29. |
Kranich Magdalena |
FZA Bodewaschl |
23 |
38 |
30. |
Danko Frank |
AHF Hot Boys |
14 |
35 |
31. |
Uitz Michael |
AHF Hot Boys |
16 |
33 |
32. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
21 |
32 |
33. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
19 |
31 |
34. |
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
21 |
30 |
35. |
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
27 |
29 |
36. |
Grasch Willibald |
Musi-Darters II |
28 |
25 |
37. |
Holzapfl Christian |
FZA Bodewaschl |
8 |
24 |
|
Sundl Robert |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
21 |
24 |
39. |
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters I |
6 |
22 |
40. |
Ovcar Robert |
Tweety |
15 |
21 |
|
Pabst Robert |
Tweety |
19 |
21 |
42. |
Hoffmann Willi |
Tina´s Cafe |
37 |
20 |
43. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
26 |
19 |
44. |
Rübenbauer Bernhard |
FZA Bodewaschl |
6 |
16 |
45. |
Kneissl Matthias |
Tweety |
5 |
15 |
|
Menzinger Wolfgang |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
12 |
15 |
47. |
Albl Anita |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
12 |
|
Christandl Franz |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
15 |
12 |
49. |
Donik Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
19 |
11 |
|
Riedl Manfred |
FZA Bodewaschl |
6 |
11 |
51. |
Pail Wolfgang |
AHF Hot Boys |
2 |
8 |
52. |
Tödling Gabi |
Tina´s Cafe |
11 |
7 |
|
Wallner Martina |
Musi-Darters I |
2 |
7 |
54. |
Lampel Angelika |
AHF Hot Boys |
7 |
5 |
55. |
Amler Martin |
AHF Hot Boys |
3 |
4 |
|
Kupfer Michaela |
Tweety |
3 |
4 |
57. |
Stoiser Waltraud |
Tina´s Cafe |
4 |
1 |
58. |
Dirlinger Rainer |
Tweety |
1 |
0 |
|
Gombocz Wilfried |
Tina´s Cafe |
3 |
0 |
|
Jaritz Walter |
Tweety |
2 |
0 |
|
Schönleibl Bianca |
Tweety |
1 |
0 |
|
Teni Stefan |
AHF Hot Boys |
2 |
0 |
|
Welser Daniel |
Tweety |
1 |
0 |
| |
|
|