Auswertung der 1. Klasse Nord |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 21.01.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Mandling, Die Maroden |
- |
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner`s |
- |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
1 |
: |
9 |
5 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Admont, Dream Team Kegelbahn |
- |
DC Liezen, Die Unglaublichen |
3 |
: |
7 |
7 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
9 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
56 |
: |
34 |
132 |
: |
91 |
|
13 |
2. |
DC Admont, Dream Team Kegelbahn |
9 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
51 |
: |
39 |
118 |
: |
100 |
|
13 |
3. |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner`s |
9 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
55 |
: |
35 |
123 |
: |
86 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
9 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
54 |
: |
36 |
117 |
: |
101 |
|
12 |
5. |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
9 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
50 |
: |
40 |
116 |
: |
93 |
|
12 |
6. |
DC Mandling, Die Maroden |
9 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
51 |
: |
39 |
118 |
: |
103 |
|
11 |
7. |
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
9 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
42 |
: |
48 |
106 |
: |
116 |
|
6 |
8. |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
9 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
35 |
: |
55 |
94 |
: |
122 |
|
6 |
9. |
DC Liezen, Die Unglaublichen |
9 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
34 |
: |
56 |
87 |
: |
124 |
|
5 |
10. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
22 |
: |
68 |
68 |
: |
143 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Rechberger Andreas |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
27 |
91 |
2. |
Huber Peter |
GH Zechmann |
27 |
90 |
3. |
Riedler Klaus |
Papa Joe |
27 |
80 |
4. |
Peitler Roland |
Cafe Concordia |
27 |
75 |
|
Reithofer Peter |
Dream Team Kegelbahn |
27 |
75 |
|
Sekanu Willi |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
24 |
75 |
7. |
Schiestl Gerald |
Cafe Beate |
27 |
74 |
8. |
Peitler Harald |
Cafe Concordia |
27 |
67 |
9. |
Grünwald Lukas |
Die Maroden |
27 |
64 |
10. |
Trinker Bernhard |
Die Maroden |
27 |
63 |
11. |
Gruber Oliver |
Cafe Concordia |
27 |
61 |
12. |
Habersatter Hannes |
Die Maroden |
27 |
60 |
13. |
Deutsch Christopher |
Die Unglaublichen |
27 |
56 |
14. |
Jurenia Roland |
Dream Team Kegelbahn |
27 |
55 |
15. |
Kolb Rene |
Seestüberl |
24 |
53 |
16. |
Gärtler Mario |
Die Unglaublichen |
18 |
51 |
|
Hofer Hubert |
Pub Goofy`s |
27 |
51 |
18. |
Longin Thomas |
Seestüberl |
27 |
47 |
|
Newman James |
Cafe Beate |
24 |
47 |
20. |
Kohout Jörg |
Die Maroden |
27 |
45 |
|
Schwab Mario |
GH Zechmann |
17 |
45 |
22. |
Fluch Gerhard |
Cafe Concordia |
21 |
42 |
|
Müller Roland |
Papa Joe |
21 |
42 |
24. |
Loitzl Franz |
GH Zechmann |
13 |
39 |
|
Seggl Markus |
Seestüberl |
27 |
39 |
26. |
Lackner Johann |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
23 |
38 |
|
Niederhofer Sandra |
Dream Team Kegelbahn |
27 |
38 |
|
Zechmann Emil |
GH Zechmann |
21 |
38 |
29. |
Seggl Alexander |
Seestüberl |
24 |
32 |
30. |
Burgstaller Sepp |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
18 |
29 |
|
Djak Marko |
Papa Joe |
14 |
29 |
|
Eberl Markus |
Papa Joe |
11 |
29 |
33. |
Fischer Christian |
Papa Joe |
11 |
28 |
34. |
Haberl Martina |
Pub Goofy`s |
20 |
24 |
35. |
Weing Kerstin |
Die Unglaublichen |
24 |
21 |
36. |
Schmid Patrick |
Cafe Beate |
15 |
20 |
37. |
Dandler Nina |
Pub Goofy`s |
19 |
17 |
|
Kumer Johann |
Die Unglaublichen |
6 |
17 |
39. |
Fischer Reinhard |
Papa Joe |
6 |
16 |
|
Newman Beate |
Cafe Beate |
9 |
16 |
41. |
Schwab Markus |
GH Zechmann |
12 |
15 |
42. |
Hartl Regina |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
6 |
14 |
|
Hölzl Gerald |
Cafe Concordia |
6 |
14 |
44. |
Kos´ Andre |
Cafe Beate |
6 |
13 |
|
Pollheimer Karin |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
10 |
13 |
|
Schaupensteiner Uwe |
Cafe Beate |
9 |
13 |
47. |
Fink Melanie |
Pub Goofy`s |
20 |
12 |
|
Schmid Kevin |
Cafe Beate |
12 |
12 |
49. |
Schütter Michaela |
Die Unglaublichen |
6 |
11 |
|
Tscherny Lisa |
Pub Goofy`s |
16 |
11 |
51. |
Benda Michael |
Die Unglaublichen |
15 |
9 |
|
Donau Philip |
Papa Joe |
11 |
9 |
|
Döttelmeier Wolfgang |
Cafe Beate |
6 |
9 |
54. |
Bucheder Bernhard |
GH Zechmann |
5 |
8 |
|
Pitzer Herbert |
Seestüberl |
3 |
8 |
|
Riesner Reinhard |
Papa Joe |
7 |
8 |
57. |
Zechmann Karl |
GH Zechmann |
8 |
7 |
58. |
Tiffner Markus |
Pub Goofy`s |
6 |
6 |
59. |
Knabl Manfred |
GH Zechmann |
5 |
5 |
60. |
Baumgartner Nina |
Die Unglaublichen |
3 |
3 |
|
Hons Daniel |
Die Unglaublichen |
3 |
3 |
|
Schrempf Stefan |
Seestüberl |
3 |
3 |
63. |
Wieser Gernot |
Die Unglaublichen |
6 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 04.02.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Mandling, Die Maroden |
- |
DC Admont, Dream Team Kegelbahn |
|
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
- |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
|
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
- |
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner`s |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
|
DC Liezen, Die Unglaublichen |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
|
| |
|
|
|