Auswertung der 1. Klasse Nord |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 18.02.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Admont, Dream Team Kegelbahn |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
4 |
|
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
- |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner`s |
3 |
: |
7 |
6 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Mandling, Die Maroden |
- |
DC Liezen, Die Unglaublichen |
5 |
: |
0 |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
11 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
69 |
: |
41 |
162 |
: |
114 |
|
17 |
2. |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner`s |
11 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
70 |
: |
40 |
156 |
: |
98 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
11 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
65 |
: |
45 |
150 |
: |
108 |
|
16 |
4. |
DC Mandling, Die Maroden |
11 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
63 |
: |
42 |
144 |
: |
113 |
|
15 |
5. |
DC Admont, Dream Team Kegelbahn |
11 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
63 |
: |
47 |
147 |
: |
120 |
|
15 |
6. |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
11 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
60 |
: |
50 |
134 |
: |
132 |
|
12 |
7. |
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
11 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
49 |
: |
61 |
121 |
: |
147 |
|
6 |
8. |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
11 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
40 |
: |
70 |
110 |
: |
156 |
|
6 |
9. |
DC Liezen, Die Unglaublichen |
11 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
37 |
: |
73 |
98 |
: |
159 |
|
5 |
10. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
11 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
29 |
: |
81 |
86 |
: |
171 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Rechberger Andreas |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
33 |
115 |
2. |
Huber Peter |
GH Zechmann |
33 |
106 |
3. |
Sekanu Willi |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
30 |
98 |
4. |
Reithofer Peter |
Dream Team Kegelbahn |
33 |
88 |
5. |
Peitler Roland |
Cafe Concordia |
32 |
87 |
6. |
Riedler Klaus |
Papa Joe |
33 |
84 |
7. |
Schiestl Gerald |
Cafe Beate |
33 |
83 |
8. |
Peitler Harald |
Cafe Concordia |
33 |
82 |
9. |
Grünwald Lukas |
Die Maroden |
33 |
80 |
10. |
Trinker Bernhard |
Die Maroden |
33 |
79 |
11. |
Gruber Oliver |
Cafe Concordia |
33 |
72 |
|
Jurenia Roland |
Dream Team Kegelbahn |
33 |
72 |
13. |
Habersatter Hannes |
Die Maroden |
33 |
70 |
14. |
Schwab Mario |
GH Zechmann |
23 |
64 |
15. |
Kolb Rene |
Seestüberl |
30 |
63 |
16. |
Deutsch Christopher |
Die Unglaublichen |
30 |
60 |
17. |
Gärtler Mario |
Die Unglaublichen |
21 |
59 |
|
Hofer Hubert |
Pub Goofy`s |
33 |
59 |
|
Kohout Jörg |
Die Maroden |
33 |
59 |
|
Loitzl Franz |
GH Zechmann |
19 |
59 |
21. |
Newman James |
Cafe Beate |
26 |
54 |
22. |
Fluch Gerhard |
Cafe Concordia |
26 |
53 |
|
Longin Thomas |
Seestüberl |
30 |
53 |
24. |
Zechmann Emil |
GH Zechmann |
25 |
50 |
25. |
Burgstaller Sepp |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
24 |
49 |
|
Niederhofer Sandra |
Dream Team Kegelbahn |
33 |
49 |
27. |
Müller Roland |
Papa Joe |
27 |
47 |
28. |
Lackner Johann |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
28 |
44 |
29. |
Seggl Markus |
Seestüberl |
30 |
40 |
30. |
Fischer Christian |
Papa Joe |
16 |
38 |
31. |
Haberl Martina |
Pub Goofy`s |
26 |
35 |
|
Seggl Alexander |
Seestüberl |
30 |
35 |
33. |
Eberl Markus |
Papa Joe |
15 |
30 |
34. |
Djak Marko |
Papa Joe |
14 |
29 |
35. |
Newman Beate |
Cafe Beate |
15 |
26 |
36. |
Weing Kerstin |
Die Unglaublichen |
27 |
24 |
37. |
Fink Melanie |
Pub Goofy`s |
26 |
22 |
|
Fischer Reinhard |
Papa Joe |
9 |
22 |
|
Kumer Johann |
Die Unglaublichen |
9 |
22 |
|
Schwab Markus |
GH Zechmann |
14 |
22 |
41. |
Schmid Patrick |
Cafe Beate |
15 |
20 |
42. |
Dandler Nina |
Pub Goofy`s |
23 |
19 |
|
Hölzl Gerald |
Cafe Concordia |
8 |
19 |
44. |
Schmid Kevin |
Cafe Beate |
16 |
16 |
45. |
Hartl Regina |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
7 |
15 |
|
Pitzer Herbert |
Seestüberl |
6 |
15 |
47. |
Kos´ Andre |
Cafe Beate |
6 |
13 |
|
Pollheimer Karin |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
10 |
13 |
|
Schaupensteiner Uwe |
Cafe Beate |
15 |
13 |
50. |
Schütter Michaela |
Die Unglaublichen |
6 |
11 |
|
Tscherny Lisa |
Pub Goofy`s |
16 |
11 |
52. |
Tiffner Markus |
Pub Goofy`s |
8 |
10 |
53. |
Benda Michael |
Die Unglaublichen |
15 |
9 |
|
Donau Philip |
Papa Joe |
11 |
9 |
|
Döttelmeier Wolfgang |
Cafe Beate |
6 |
9 |
56. |
Bucheder Bernhard |
GH Zechmann |
5 |
8 |
|
Riesner Reinhard |
Papa Joe |
7 |
8 |
58. |
Zechmann Karl |
GH Zechmann |
8 |
7 |
59. |
Knabl Manfred |
GH Zechmann |
5 |
5 |
60. |
Schrempf Stefan |
Seestüberl |
6 |
4 |
61. |
Baumgartner Nina |
Die Unglaublichen |
3 |
3 |
|
Hons Daniel |
Die Unglaublichen |
3 |
3 |
63. |
Wieser Gernot |
Die Unglaublichen |
6 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 04.03.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
- |
DC Mandling, Die Maroden |
|
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
|
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner`s |
- |
DC Admont, Dream Team Kegelbahn |
|
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
- |
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Liezen, Die Unglaublichen |
- |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
|
| |
|
|
|