Auswertung der 1. Klasse Nord |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 17. Runde vom 06.05.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Admont, Dream Team Kegelbahn |
- |
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner`s |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Mandling, Die Maroden |
- |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
3 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
- |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
1 |
: |
9 |
5 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Liezen, Die Unglaublichen |
- |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
2 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner`s |
17 |
17 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
113 |
: |
57 |
247 |
: |
144 |
|
27 |
2. |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
17 |
17 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
105 |
: |
65 |
239 |
: |
158 |
|
25 |
3. |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
17 |
17 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
103 |
: |
67 |
244 |
: |
182 |
|
23 |
4. |
DC Mandling, Die Maroden |
17 |
17 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
96 |
: |
69 |
220 |
: |
177 |
|
23 |
5. |
DC Admont, Dream Team Kegelbahn |
17 |
17 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
86 |
: |
84 |
209 |
: |
204 |
|
19 |
6. |
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
17 |
17 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
90 |
: |
80 |
213 |
: |
203 |
|
18 |
7. |
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
17 |
16 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
76 |
: |
84 |
186 |
: |
201 |
|
14 |
8. |
DC Liezen, Die Unglaublichen |
17 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
60 |
: |
100 |
153 |
: |
226 |
|
10 |
9. |
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
17 |
17 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
66 |
: |
104 |
169 |
: |
243 |
|
7 |
10. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
17 |
17 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
40 |
: |
130 |
126 |
: |
278 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Rechberger Andreas |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
51 |
183 |
2. |
Huber Peter |
GH Zechmann |
51 |
163 |
3. |
Sekanu Willi |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
48 |
161 |
4. |
Peitler Roland |
Cafe Concordia |
50 |
138 |
5. |
Schwab Mario |
GH Zechmann |
41 |
129 |
6. |
Reithofer Peter |
Dream Team Kegelbahn |
51 |
128 |
7. |
Riedler Klaus |
Papa Joe |
46 |
124 |
8. |
Peitler Harald |
Cafe Concordia |
50 |
122 |
9. |
Habersatter Hannes |
Die Maroden |
51 |
119 |
10. |
Kolb Rene |
Seestüberl |
45 |
113 |
|
Trinker Bernhard |
Die Maroden |
51 |
113 |
12. |
Gruber Oliver |
Cafe Concordia |
49 |
102 |
|
Schiestl Gerald |
Cafe Beate |
51 |
102 |
14. |
Loitzl Franz |
GH Zechmann |
31 |
93 |
15. |
Grünwald Lukas |
Die Maroden |
36 |
88 |
|
Seggl Markus |
Seestüberl |
45 |
88 |
17. |
Kohout Jörg |
Die Maroden |
51 |
87 |
18. |
Fluch Gerhard |
Cafe Concordia |
43 |
86 |
19. |
Burgstaller Sepp |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
42 |
84 |
20. |
Müller Roland |
Papa Joe |
42 |
79 |
21. |
Longin Thomas |
Seestüberl |
42 |
78 |
22. |
Gärtler Mario |
Die Unglaublichen |
30 |
77 |
23. |
Jurenia Roland |
Dream Team Kegelbahn |
39 |
75 |
|
Zechmann Emil |
GH Zechmann |
40 |
75 |
25. |
Hofer Hubert |
Pub Goofy`s |
45 |
72 |
26. |
Niederhofer Sandra |
Dream Team Kegelbahn |
51 |
71 |
27. |
Newman James |
Cafe Beate |
32 |
65 |
28. |
Deutsch Christopher |
Die Unglaublichen |
36 |
64 |
29. |
Fischer Christian |
Papa Joe |
30 |
53 |
30. |
Lackner Johann |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
34 |
49 |
31. |
Haberl Martina |
Pub Goofy`s |
42 |
48 |
|
Seggl Alexander |
Seestüberl |
39 |
48 |
33. |
Newman Beate |
Cafe Beate |
33 |
45 |
34. |
Weing Kerstin |
Die Unglaublichen |
36 |
43 |
35. |
Fischer Reinhard |
Papa Joe |
17 |
39 |
|
Habersatter Georg |
Die Maroden |
12 |
39 |
37. |
Eberl Markus |
Papa Joe |
20 |
36 |
38. |
Kumer Johann |
Die Unglaublichen |
15 |
35 |
39. |
Schmid Kevin |
Cafe Beate |
25 |
33 |
|
Windisch Markus Sen. |
Papa Joe |
13 |
33 |
41. |
Pollheimer Karin |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
18 |
32 |
42. |
Hölzl Gerald |
Cafe Concordia |
12 |
30 |
43. |
Djak Marko |
Papa Joe |
14 |
29 |
44. |
Fink Melanie |
Pub Goofy`s |
37 |
28 |
45. |
Jauk Mario |
Dream Team Kegelbahn |
12 |
27 |
46. |
Pitzer Herbert |
Seestüberl |
9 |
26 |
|
Schaupensteiner Uwe |
Cafe Beate |
30 |
26 |
48. |
Dandler Nina |
Pub Goofy`s |
36 |
25 |
|
Schmid Patrick |
Cafe Beate |
21 |
25 |
50. |
Schütter Michaela |
Die Unglaublichen |
12 |
24 |
51. |
Hartl Regina |
KÖ Roadrunner`s |
11 |
23 |
|
Schwab Markus |
GH Zechmann |
16 |
23 |
53. |
Benda Michael |
Die Unglaublichen |
18 |
19 |
54. |
Ploder Hans |
Pub Goofy`s |
9 |
15 |
55. |
Tiffner Markus |
Pub Goofy`s |
11 |
14 |
|
Tscherny Lisa |
Pub Goofy`s |
24 |
14 |
|
Zechmann Karl |
GH Zechmann |
13 |
14 |
58. |
Kos´ Andre |
Cafe Beate |
6 |
13 |
|
Riesner Reinhard |
Papa Joe |
11 |
13 |
60. |
Kronberger Barbara |
Die Unglaublichen |
6 |
11 |
61. |
Danklmaier Martin |
Seestüberl |
6 |
10 |
62. |
Donau Philip |
Papa Joe |
11 |
9 |
|
Döttelmeier Wolfgang |
Cafe Beate |
6 |
9 |
64. |
Bucheder Bernhard |
GH Zechmann |
7 |
8 |
|
Orthaber Daniela |
Die Unglaublichen |
3 |
8 |
66. |
Stecher Martin |
Die Unglaublichen |
6 |
7 |
67. |
Baumgartner Nina |
Die Unglaublichen |
6 |
5 |
|
Knabl Manfred |
GH Zechmann |
5 |
5 |
69. |
Schrempf Stefan |
Seestüberl |
6 |
4 |
|
Stocker Thomas |
Die Maroden |
3 |
4 |
|
Uhl Tanja |
Die Unglaublichen |
3 |
4 |
72. |
Hons Daniel |
Die Unglaublichen |
3 |
3 |
73. |
Wieser Gernot |
Die Unglaublichen |
6 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 18 am 20.05.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Trofaiach, Cafe Concordia |
- |
DC Aigen, GH Zechmann |
|
DC Trieben, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Mandling, Die Maroden |
|
DC Aich/Assach, Seestüberl |
- |
DC Trieben, KÖ Roadrunner`s |
|
DC Trofaiach, Papa Joe |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Goofy`s |
|
DC Liezen, Die Unglaublichen |
- |
DC Admont, Dream Team Kegelbahn |
|
| |
|
|
|