Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 29.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
4 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
5 |
: |
5 |
14 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr II |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
11 |
|
UDC Siebing, Devil |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
: |
4 |
73 |
: |
17 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
: |
13 |
60 |
: |
32 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
21 |
: |
19 |
49 |
: |
49 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
: |
22 |
40 |
: |
52 |
|
3 |
5. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
: |
24 |
41 |
: |
57 |
|
3 |
6. |
UDC Siebing, Devil |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
: |
24 |
41 |
: |
53 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
: |
26 |
39 |
: |
60 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr II |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
: |
28 |
36 |
: |
59 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schnabel Rudolf |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
40 |
2. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
37 |
3. |
Hodab Mario |
Hau´ Daneben |
12 |
34 |
|
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever II |
12 |
34 |
|
Kwas Peter |
Forever II |
10 |
34 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Devil |
12 |
34 |
|
Teleky Patrik |
Forever II |
12 |
34 |
8. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Hau´ Daneben |
12 |
27 |
9. |
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
12 |
25 |
10. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
11 |
21 |
11. |
Denk Erich |
Hau´ Daneben |
11 |
20 |
|
Fruhmann Klaus |
Weitersfeld I |
12 |
20 |
|
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
9 |
20 |
14. |
Roschker Peter |
Devil |
12 |
19 |
15. |
Buchmaier Rudolf |
Einkehr II |
6 |
17 |
|
Raschka Karl |
Devil |
12 |
17 |
|
Schön Willem |
Weitersfeld I |
9 |
17 |
18. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
16 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
16 |
20. |
Schwarz Mario |
Devil |
12 |
15 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Weitersfeld I |
11 |
15 |
22. |
Ranz Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
14 |
23. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever II |
5 |
12 |
24. |
Gaube Yvonne |
Einkehr II |
5 |
11 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
11 |
|
Vodenik Christian |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
11 |
27. |
Damjanic Christian |
Einkehr II |
6 |
9 |
|
Föst Rene |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
11 |
9 |
|
Hrastnik Alexander |
Forever II |
4 |
9 |
|
Schrötter Manuel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
7 |
9 |
31. |
Baldauf Karl-Heinz |
Dart Tigers II |
12 |
8 |
|
Lanci Markus |
Einkehr II |
3 |
8 |
|
Rainer Mario |
Forever II |
5 |
8 |
34. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Einkehr II |
6 |
7 |
|
Kummer Christian |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
10 |
7 |
|
Manninger Alfred |
Einkehr II |
3 |
7 |
37. |
Katzbauer Rene |
Einkehr II |
3 |
5 |
|
Vigh Christian |
Hau´ Daneben |
4 |
5 |
39. |
Pail Christian |
Hau´ Daneben |
5 |
4 |
40. |
Mayer Robert |
Einkehr II |
5 |
3 |
|
Senekovic Franc |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
3 |
|
Tinauer Andreas |
Hau´ Daneben |
1 |
3 |
43. |
Kullberg Melanie |
Einkehr II |
3 |
2 |
44. |
Mayer Karl |
Einkehr II |
5 |
1 |
45. |
Neddermeyer Willi |
Weitersfeld I |
1 |
0 |
|
Urdl Alexander |
Einkehr II |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 12.11.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
|
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr II |
- |
UDC Siebing, Devil |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
|
| |
|
|
|