Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 18.03.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr II |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
5 |
|
UDC Siebing, Devil |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
2 |
: |
8 |
9 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
13 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
109 |
: |
11 |
224 |
: |
57 |
|
24 |
2. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
13 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
64 |
: |
56 |
154 |
: |
131 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
13 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
56 |
: |
59 |
135 |
: |
136 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
13 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
63 |
: |
67 |
144 |
: |
158 |
|
13 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
13 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
58 |
: |
62 |
136 |
: |
153 |
|
12 |
6. |
UDC Siebing, Devil |
13 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
54 |
: |
66 |
137 |
: |
150 |
|
10 |
7. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr II |
13 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
: |
54 |
47 |
: |
114 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
13 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
35 |
: |
85 |
98 |
: |
186 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schnabel Rudolf |
Dart Tigers I |
36 |
127 |
2. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
36 |
122 |
3. |
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Devil |
36 |
101 |
4. |
Teleky Patrik |
Forever II |
33 |
93 |
5. |
Hodab Mario |
Hau´ Daneben |
36 |
90 |
6. |
Fruhmann Klaus |
Weitersfeld I |
39 |
83 |
7. |
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever II |
33 |
72 |
|
Kwas Peter |
Forever II |
31 |
72 |
9. |
Roschker Peter |
Devil |
36 |
70 |
|
Vodenik Christian |
Dart Tigers II |
30 |
70 |
11. |
Å rumpf Danijel |
Weitersfeld I |
37 |
67 |
12. |
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
36 |
59 |
|
Schwarz Mario |
Devil |
36 |
59 |
14. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Hau´ Daneben |
33 |
58 |
|
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
25 |
58 |
16. |
Felser Hans-Peter |
Dart Tigers II |
21 |
56 |
17. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers II |
30 |
54 |
18. |
Senekovic Franc |
Weitersfeld I |
24 |
52 |
19. |
Raschka Karl |
Devil |
35 |
49 |
20. |
Ranz Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
30 |
44 |
21. |
Denk Erich |
Hau´ Daneben |
24 |
41 |
22. |
Rainer Mario |
Forever II |
22 |
38 |
23. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
30 |
31 |
|
Föst Rene |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
26 |
31 |
25. |
Vigh Christian |
Hau´ Daneben |
24 |
29 |
26. |
Hrastnik Alexander |
Forever II |
16 |
27 |
27. |
Schön Willem |
Weitersfeld I |
14 |
26 |
28. |
Baldauf Karl-Heinz |
Dart Tigers II |
21 |
24 |
29. |
Kummer Christian |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
29 |
20 |
|
Sternad Willibald |
Forever II |
9 |
20 |
31. |
Buchmaier Rudolf |
Einkehr II |
6 |
17 |
32. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
16 |
|
Schrötter Manuel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
21 |
16 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
16 |
35. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
13 |
14 |
36. |
Gaube Yvonne |
Einkehr II |
5 |
11 |
|
Manninger Alfred |
Einkehr II |
9 |
11 |
38. |
Damjanic Christian |
Einkehr II |
6 |
9 |
39. |
Kohlberger Andreas |
Einkehr II |
5 |
8 |
|
Lanci Markus |
Einkehr II |
3 |
8 |
|
Pail Christian |
Hau´ Daneben |
9 |
8 |
42. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Einkehr II |
6 |
7 |
|
Mayer Robert |
Einkehr II |
11 |
7 |
44. |
Katzbauer Rene |
Einkehr II |
3 |
5 |
|
Neddermeyer Willi |
Weitersfeld I |
6 |
5 |
46. |
Pawlik Madlen |
Devil |
1 |
3 |
|
Tinauer Andreas |
Hau´ Daneben |
1 |
3 |
48. |
Kullberg Melanie |
Einkehr II |
3 |
2 |
|
Mayer Karl |
Einkehr II |
7 |
2 |
50. |
Urdl Alexander |
Einkehr II |
8 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 01.04.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr II |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
|
UDC Siebing, Devil |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
|
| |
|
|
|