Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 01.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr II |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
3 |
: |
7 |
7 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Devil |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
10 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
: |
3 |
34 |
: |
10 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
: |
5 |
32 |
: |
15 |
|
4 |
3. |
UDC Siebing, Devil |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
: |
11 |
21 |
: |
25 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
: |
13 |
20 |
: |
28 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
: |
11 |
23 |
: |
26 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
: |
12 |
20 |
: |
29 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
: |
12 |
18 |
: |
28 |
|
1 |
8. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
: |
13 |
21 |
: |
28 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schnabel Rudolf |
Dart Tigers I |
6 |
20 |
2. |
Kwas Peter |
Forever II |
5 |
18 |
|
Teleky Patrik |
Forever II |
6 |
18 |
4. |
Buchmaier Rudolf |
Einkehr II |
6 |
17 |
5. |
Brauchart Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
16 |
|
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Hau´ Daneben |
6 |
16 |
|
Hodab Mario |
Hau´ Daneben |
6 |
16 |
|
Kainz Karl-Heinz |
Forever II |
6 |
16 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
16 |
10. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
6 |
14 |
|
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Devil |
6 |
14 |
12. |
Roschker Peter |
Devil |
6 |
13 |
|
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
6 |
13 |
14. |
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
6 |
12 |
15. |
Gaube Yvonne |
Einkehr II |
5 |
11 |
16. |
Schwarz Mario |
Devil |
6 |
10 |
17. |
Denk Erich |
Hau´ Daneben |
5 |
9 |
|
Fortmüller Daniel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
5 |
9 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Weitersfeld I |
5 |
9 |
20. |
Fruhmann Klaus |
Weitersfeld I |
6 |
8 |
|
Föst Rene |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
6 |
8 |
|
Rainer Mario |
Forever II |
4 |
8 |
|
Sternad Willibald |
Forever II |
3 |
8 |
24. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Einkehr II |
6 |
7 |
|
Raschka Karl |
Devil |
6 |
7 |
26. |
Schön Willem |
Weitersfeld I |
6 |
6 |
27. |
Vigh Christian |
Hau´ Daneben |
4 |
5 |
28. |
Kummer Christian |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
5 |
4 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
4 |
30. |
Baldauf Karl-Heinz |
Dart Tigers II |
6 |
3 |
|
Pail Christian |
Hau´ Daneben |
3 |
3 |
32. |
Kullberg Melanie |
Einkehr II |
3 |
2 |
33. |
Mayer Karl |
Einkehr II |
2 |
1 |
|
Mayer Robert |
Einkehr II |
2 |
1 |
35. |
Neddermeyer Willi |
Weitersfeld I |
1 |
0 |
|
Schrötter Manuel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 15.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr II |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever II |
- |
DC Retznei, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
- |
UDC Siebing, Devil |
|
| |
|
|
|