Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 18.02.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
0 |
: |
5 |
0 |
: |
10 |
|
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
14 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
11 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
: |
18 |
74 |
: |
53 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
26 |
: |
24 |
65 |
: |
63 |
|
7 |
3. |
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
11 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
: |
16 |
58 |
: |
42 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
11 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
25 |
: |
25 |
60 |
: |
61 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
11 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
22 |
: |
28 |
55 |
: |
69 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
11 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
: |
33 |
49 |
: |
72 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
11 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
: |
31 |
25 |
: |
65 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
15 |
41 |
2. |
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
15 |
38 |
3. |
Marx Markus |
4 rupp games |
12 |
36 |
4. |
Rosenagel Sascha |
4 rupp games |
9 |
34 |
5. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
12 |
32 |
|
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
14 |
32 |
7. |
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich 1 |
13 |
31 |
8. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich 1 |
15 |
29 |
|
Radl Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
13 |
29 |
10. |
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
15 |
28 |
11. |
Harb Peter |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
12 |
26 |
|
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
12 |
26 |
|
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
12 |
26 |
14. |
Schöning Detlef |
4 rupp games |
12 |
23 |
15. |
Kranich Kurt |
FZA Kranich 1 |
11 |
22 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
12 |
22 |
17. |
Hirschmann Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
12 |
20 |
|
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
13 |
20 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
9 |
20 |
|
Teichtmeister Markus |
Weitersfeld II |
11 |
20 |
21. |
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
9 |
16 |
|
Prisching Manfred |
Einkehr I |
9 |
16 |
23. |
Hirschmann Alois |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
6 |
13 |
24. |
Kurzweil Andreas |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
8 |
12 |
|
Rappold Patrick |
4 rupp games |
9 |
12 |
|
Schell Mario |
Weitersfeld II |
5 |
12 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Einkehr I |
6 |
12 |
|
Zangl Raimund |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
10 |
12 |
29. |
Hirnschall Bernd |
4 rupp games |
4 |
11 |
|
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
3 |
11 |
|
Pechmann Christoph |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
8 |
11 |
32. |
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
10 |
33. |
Pachler Rainer |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
4 |
7 |
|
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
5 |
7 |
35. |
Ruckenstuhl Markus |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
8 |
6 |
|
Zangl Paula |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
4 |
6 |
37. |
Lieleg Kerstin |
Einkehr I |
7 |
5 |
38. |
Buchmaier Manfred |
Einkehr I |
3 |
4 |
|
Lieleg Karin |
Einkehr I |
6 |
4 |
40. |
Moser Johanna |
Einkehr I |
5 |
2 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
2 |
2 |
42. |
Grabin Gernot |
4 rupp games |
2 |
1 |
|
Rath Walter |
Weitersfeld II |
1 |
1 |
44. |
Nestler Mario |
Weitersfeld II |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 04.03.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
- |
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
|
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
|
| |
|
|
|