Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 29.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
11 |
|
spielfrei |
- |
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
1 |
: |
9 |
3 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
: |
16 |
59 |
: |
45 |
|
7 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
: |
21 |
47 |
: |
49 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
: |
12 |
39 |
: |
36 |
|
5 |
4. |
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
: |
18 |
54 |
: |
42 |
|
4 |
5. |
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
: |
15 |
40 |
: |
37 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
: |
18 |
30 |
: |
43 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
: |
20 |
27 |
: |
44 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
12 |
32 |
2. |
Marx Markus |
4 rupp games |
9 |
31 |
3. |
Harb Peter |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
11 |
30 |
4. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
9 |
28 |
|
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
9 |
28 |
6. |
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
FZA Kranich 1 |
9 |
25 |
7. |
Radl Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
10 |
24 |
8. |
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
8 |
23 |
9. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich 1 |
12 |
19 |
10. |
Hirschmann Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
18 |
|
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
9 |
18 |
12. |
Hirschmann Alois |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
6 |
17 |
|
Schöning Detlef |
4 rupp games |
9 |
17 |
14. |
Pachler Rainer |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
6 |
14 |
|
Pechmann Christoph |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
7 |
14 |
|
Prisching Manfred |
Einkehr I |
9 |
14 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
7 |
14 |
18. |
Ruckenstuhl Markus |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
5 |
13 |
|
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
9 |
13 |
|
Zangl Raimund |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
5 |
13 |
21. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
12 |
22. |
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
11 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
4 rupp games |
3 |
11 |
|
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich 1 |
3 |
11 |
25. |
Kurzweil Andreas |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
6 |
10 |
|
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
10 |
|
Lieleg Karin |
Einkehr I |
8 |
10 |
|
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
7 |
10 |
|
Teichtmeister Markus |
Weitersfeld II |
5 |
10 |
30. |
Buchmaier Manfred |
Einkehr I |
6 |
8 |
|
Kranich Kurt |
FZA Kranich 1 |
9 |
8 |
|
Lieleg Kerstin |
Einkehr I |
8 |
8 |
|
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
7 |
8 |
34. |
Grabin Gernot |
4 rupp games |
3 |
7 |
|
Pupp Thomas |
Einkehr I |
3 |
7 |
36. |
Rappold Patrick |
4 rupp games |
6 |
6 |
37. |
Moser Johanna |
Einkehr I |
2 |
5 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
3 |
5 |
39. |
Schell Mario |
Weitersfeld II |
2 |
4 |
|
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
5 |
4 |
41. |
Hirnschall Bernd |
4 rupp games |
6 |
2 |
|
Neuhold Günter |
FZA Kranich 1 |
3 |
2 |
43. |
Zangl Paula |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
2 |
1 |
44. |
Nestler Mario |
Weitersfeld II |
2 |
0 |
|
Rath Walter |
Weitersfeld II |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 12.11.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
|
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
|
| |
|
|
|