Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 01.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
3 |
: |
7 |
8 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
14 |
|
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
- |
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
7 |
: |
3 |
17 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
: |
11 |
22 |
: |
25 |
|
2 |
2. |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
: |
9 |
29 |
: |
24 |
|
3 |
3. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
8 |
|
2 |
4. |
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
: |
9 |
29 |
: |
24 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
10 |
25 |
: |
25 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
14 |
16 |
: |
30 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
14 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Marx Markus |
4 rupp games |
6 |
20 |
2. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
4 |
15 |
3. |
Hirschmann Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
3 |
12 |
|
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
12 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
6 |
12 |
6. |
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
3 |
11 |
|
Radl Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
5 |
11 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
4 rupp games |
3 |
11 |
9. |
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
10 |
|
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
3 |
10 |
|
Pechmann Christoph |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
4 |
10 |
|
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
3 |
10 |
13. |
Prisching Manfred |
Einkehr I |
6 |
9 |
14. |
Buchmaier Manfred |
Einkehr I |
6 |
8 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
3 |
8 |
|
Schöning Detlef |
4 rupp games |
6 |
8 |
|
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
FZA Kranich 1 |
3 |
8 |
|
Zangl Raimund |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
3 |
8 |
19. |
Grabin Gernot |
4 rupp games |
3 |
7 |
|
Lieleg Kerstin |
Einkehr I |
5 |
7 |
|
Pachler Rainer |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
2 |
7 |
|
Ruckenstuhl Markus |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
2 |
7 |
|
Teichtmeister Markus |
Weitersfeld II |
2 |
7 |
24. |
Harb Peter |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
5 |
6 |
25. |
Hirschmann Alois |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
3 |
5 |
|
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
4 |
5 |
|
Moser Johanna |
Einkehr I |
2 |
5 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
3 |
5 |
|
Rappold Patrick |
4 rupp games |
3 |
5 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
2 |
5 |
31. |
Kranich Kurt |
FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
4 |
|
Kurzweil Andreas |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
3 |
4 |
|
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
3 |
4 |
34. |
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
2 |
3 |
|
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
1 |
3 |
36. |
Lieleg Karin |
Einkehr I |
5 |
2 |
|
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
2 |
2 |
38. |
Hirnschall Bernd |
4 rupp games |
3 |
1 |
|
Zangl Paula |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
2 |
1 |
40. |
Nestler Mario |
Weitersfeld II |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 15.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
- |
spielfrei |
|
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
|
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
|
| |
|
|
|