Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 04.02.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
spielfrei |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
15 |
|
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
10 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
: |
32 |
135 |
: |
95 |
|
17 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
46 |
: |
44 |
114 |
: |
108 |
|
10 |
3. |
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
10 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
52 |
: |
38 |
125 |
: |
99 |
|
11 |
4. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
10 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
44 |
: |
36 |
100 |
: |
91 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
10 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
40 |
: |
50 |
104 |
: |
114 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
10 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
32 |
: |
48 |
84 |
: |
115 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
10 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
28 |
: |
52 |
79 |
: |
119 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Marx Markus |
4 rupp games |
27 |
84 |
2. |
Teichtmeister Erich |
Weitersfeld II |
24 |
70 |
3. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
27 |
68 |
4. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
22 |
65 |
5. |
Schöning Detlef |
4 rupp games |
27 |
64 |
6. |
Trobe Gerald |
Weitersfeld II |
23 |
59 |
7. |
Harb Peter |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
22 |
53 |
|
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich 1 |
27 |
53 |
9. |
Hirschmann Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
21 |
50 |
10. |
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
19 |
48 |
11. |
Radl Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
21 |
41 |
12. |
Lafer Manuel |
FZA Lucky Looser |
21 |
40 |
|
Prisching Manfred |
Einkehr I |
24 |
40 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
4 rupp games |
11 |
40 |
15. |
Trobe Andreas |
Weitersfeld II |
18 |
38 |
16. |
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
21 |
36 |
17. |
Hirschmann Alois |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
15 |
34 |
18. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
21 |
33 |
|
Ruckenstuhl Markus |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
17 |
33 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Einkehr I |
15 |
33 |
21. |
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
21 |
32 |
22. |
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich 1 |
12 |
31 |
23. |
Kranich Kurt |
FZA Kranich 1 |
18 |
30 |
|
Pechmann Christoph |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
17 |
30 |
|
Teichtmeister Markus |
Weitersfeld II |
17 |
30 |
26. |
Rappold Patrick |
4 rupp games |
20 |
28 |
27. |
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
16 |
27 |
|
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
FZA Kranich 1 |
12 |
27 |
29. |
Lieleg Karin |
Einkehr I |
19 |
25 |
|
Zangl Raimund |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
18 |
25 |
31. |
Leber Christian |
FZA Kranich 1 |
12 |
21 |
32. |
Lieleg Kerstin |
Einkehr I |
19 |
20 |
|
Schell Mario |
Weitersfeld II |
10 |
20 |
34. |
Grabin Gernot |
4 rupp games |
9 |
17 |
35. |
Pachler Rainer |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
6 |
14 |
36. |
Hirnschall Bernd |
4 rupp games |
14 |
13 |
37. |
Kurzweil Andreas |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
8 |
12 |
|
Neuhold Günter |
FZA Kranich 1 |
6 |
12 |
39. |
Schrei Herta |
FZA Lucky Looser |
9 |
9 |
40. |
Buchmaier Manfred |
Einkehr I |
7 |
8 |
|
Moser Johanna |
Einkehr I |
9 |
8 |
42. |
Pupp Thomas |
Einkehr I |
3 |
7 |
43. |
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
3 |
5 |
|
Zangl Paula |
Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
5 |
5 |
45. |
Rath Walter |
Weitersfeld II |
2 |
1 |
46. |
Nestler Mario |
Weitersfeld II |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 18.02.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr I |
- |
UDC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
|
UDC Siebing, 4 rupp games |
- |
spielfrei |
|
DC Gnas, Marktwirt Kurzweil II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich 1 |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
|
| |
|
|
|