Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 13.11.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Cafe Seitenblicke |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
2 |
|
DC Wagna, Texascity |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
: |
3 |
36 |
: |
13 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
: |
11 |
38 |
: |
33 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Wagna, Texascity |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
10 |
22 |
: |
25 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
: |
11 |
23 |
: |
23 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
: |
20 |
29 |
: |
43 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Cafe Seitenblicke |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
15 |
19 |
: |
35 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
10 |
2 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Moser Norbert |
Gersdorferstüberl |
8 |
21 |
2. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Linden I |
5 |
20 |
|
Karner Stefan |
Arena Spezial |
8 |
20 |
|
Krems Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl |
8 |
20 |
5. |
Hüttl Harald |
Cafe Linden I |
6 |
17 |
6. |
Ogrisek Markus |
Cafe Linden I |
5 |
15 |
|
Povoden Stefan |
Cafe Linden I |
4 |
15 |
8. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
6 |
13 |
9. |
Fink Gerhard |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
11 |
|
Ogrisek Felix |
Texascity |
6 |
11 |
|
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl |
6 |
11 |
12. |
Geisler Helmut |
Gersdorferstüberl |
5 |
10 |
|
Kögl Mario |
Cafe Linden I |
3 |
10 |
|
Pölzl Josef |
Arena Spezial |
8 |
10 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Rumpelkammer |
6 |
10 |
16. |
Hirschmann Gerald |
Arena Spezial |
9 |
9 |
|
Tumpay Rudolf |
Texascity |
3 |
9 |
18. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
2 |
8 |
|
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
3 |
8 |
|
Ogrisek Susanne |
Texascity |
3 |
8 |
|
Serbinek Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
3 |
8 |
22. |
Hackl Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
5 |
7 |
|
Ogrisek Manfred |
Texascity |
6 |
7 |
|
Wonisch Mario |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
5 |
7 |
25. |
Ambros Stefan |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
5 |
6 |
|
Kniewallner Rene |
Arena Spezial |
4 |
6 |
|
Tumpay Franz |
Texascity |
3 |
6 |
28. |
Gerhold Oliver |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
5 |
29. |
Danko Gerhard |
Texascity |
3 |
4 |
|
Frieß Michael |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
3 |
4 |
|
Holler Hannes |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
4 |
|
Nagler Franz |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
4 |
4 |
33. |
Prielepeck Werner |
Gersdorferstüberl |
2 |
3 |
|
Pölzl Thomas |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
2 |
3 |
35. |
Altenburger Martin |
Arena Spezial |
1 |
1 |
|
Fürstler Gerhard |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
3 |
1 |
|
Juren Zdenko |
Cafe Linden I |
1 |
1 |
|
Likowitsch Johannes |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
2 |
1 |
|
Niederl Mario |
Hau´ Daneben |
2 |
1 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Hau´ Daneben |
2 |
1 |
41. |
Denk Erich |
Hau´ Daneben |
2 |
0 |
|
Gigerl Markus |
Hau´ Daneben |
2 |
0 |
|
Hodab Mario |
Hau´ Daneben |
2 |
0 |
|
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
0 |
|
Zenz Rene |
Hau´ Daneben |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 27.11.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Wagna, Texascity |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
|
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Cafe Seitenblicke |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
|
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|