Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 27.11.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Wagna, Texascity |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
0 |
: |
10 |
7 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Cafe Seitenblicke |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
0 |
: |
10 |
2 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
5 |
: |
5 |
14 |
: |
13 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
6 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
: |
6 |
92 |
: |
23 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
6 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
46 |
: |
14 |
93 |
: |
54 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
30 |
: |
20 |
71 |
: |
53 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
18 |
: |
32 |
53 |
: |
72 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Wagna, Texascity |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
: |
35 |
41 |
: |
77 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Cafe Seitenblicke |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
: |
37 |
43 |
: |
80 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
: |
36 |
44 |
: |
78 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Linden I |
14 |
55 |
2. |
Hüttl Harald |
Cafe Linden I |
15 |
53 |
3. |
Krems Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl |
15 |
45 |
4. |
Povoden Stefan |
Cafe Linden I |
13 |
43 |
5. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl |
13 |
36 |
6. |
Serbinek Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
35 |
7. |
Moser Norbert |
Gersdorferstüberl |
12 |
33 |
|
Ogrisek Markus |
Cafe Linden I |
10 |
33 |
9. |
Karner Stefan |
Arena Spezial |
13 |
32 |
10. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
30 |
11. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
10 |
29 |
12. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
9 |
28 |
13. |
Denk Erich |
Hau´ Daneben |
13 |
24 |
14. |
Hirschmann Gerald |
Arena Spezial |
15 |
22 |
|
Ogrisek Felix |
Texascity |
15 |
22 |
|
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
9 |
22 |
17. |
Hackl Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
9 |
21 |
18. |
Fink Gerhard |
Arena Spezial |
10 |
19 |
19. |
Ambros Stefan |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
13 |
18 |
20. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Hau´ Daneben |
10 |
17 |
|
Wonisch Mario |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
14 |
17 |
22. |
Geisler Helmut |
Gersdorferstüberl |
9 |
16 |
23. |
Gigerl Markus |
Hau´ Daneben |
11 |
15 |
24. |
Juren Zdenko |
Cafe Linden I |
5 |
14 |
|
Kniewallner Rene |
Arena Spezial |
9 |
14 |
|
Tumpay Rudolf |
Texascity |
12 |
14 |
27. |
Tumpay Franz |
Texascity |
9 |
13 |
28. |
Frieß Michael |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
6 |
12 |
|
Fürstler Gerhard |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
11 |
12 |
|
Prielepeck Werner |
Gersdorferstüberl |
5 |
12 |
|
Pölzl Josef |
Arena Spezial |
12 |
12 |
32. |
Kögl Mario |
Cafe Linden I |
3 |
10 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Hau´ Daneben |
10 |
10 |
34. |
Gerhold Oliver |
Rumpelkammer |
6 |
9 |
35. |
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
7 |
8 |
|
Ogrisek Susanne |
Texascity |
3 |
8 |
37. |
Holler Hannes |
Rumpelkammer |
2 |
7 |
|
Ogrisek Manfred |
Texascity |
6 |
7 |
39. |
Adnan Celik |
Texascity |
6 |
6 |
|
Hodab Mario |
Hau´ Daneben |
7 |
6 |
41. |
Danko Gerhard |
Texascity |
3 |
4 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
2 |
4 |
|
Nagler Franz |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
8 |
4 |
|
Pölzl Thomas |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
4 |
4 |
|
Öz Ömer |
Texascity |
6 |
4 |
46. |
Likowitsch Johannes |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
3 |
2 |
|
Niederl Mario |
Hau´ Daneben |
5 |
2 |
48. |
Altenburger Martin |
Arena Spezial |
1 |
1 |
49. |
Wonisch Gerald |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
1 |
0 |
|
Zenz Rene |
Hau´ Daneben |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 11.12.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Wagna, Texascity |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
|
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Cafe Seitenblicke |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|