Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 18.09.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Wagna, Texascity |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
2 |
: |
8 |
8 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Cafe Seitenblicke |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
6 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
7 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
8 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
8 |
8 |
: |
16 |
|
0 |
5. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
17 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Wagna, Texascity |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
17 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Linden I |
3 |
12 |
2. |
Povoden Stefan |
Cafe Linden I |
3 |
11 |
|
Serbinek Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
3 |
11 |
4. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
3 |
10 |
5. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
3 |
9 |
6. |
Denk Erich |
Hau´ Daneben |
3 |
8 |
|
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
2 |
8 |
|
Hüttl Harald |
Cafe Linden I |
3 |
8 |
|
Ogrisek Markus |
Cafe Linden I |
3 |
8 |
10. |
Hackl Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
2 |
7 |
|
Krems Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl |
2 |
7 |
12. |
Moser Norbert |
Gersdorferstüberl |
2 |
6 |
13. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Arena Spezial |
2 |
5 |
|
Ogrisek Felix |
Texascity |
3 |
5 |
15. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl |
2 |
4 |
|
Waltl Gottfried |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
4 |
17. |
Fink Gerhard |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
3 |
|
Karner Stefan |
Arena Spezial |
2 |
3 |
|
Prielepeck Werner |
Gersdorferstüberl |
2 |
3 |
|
Tumpay Franz |
Texascity |
3 |
3 |
21. |
Gigerl Markus |
Hau´ Daneben |
2 |
2 |
22. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Hau´ Daneben |
2 |
1 |
|
Hirschmann Gerald |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
1 |
|
Hodab Mario |
Hau´ Daneben |
3 |
1 |
|
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
2 |
1 |
|
Pölzl Josef |
Arena Spezial |
2 |
1 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Hau´ Daneben |
1 |
1 |
|
Öz Ömer |
Texascity |
3 |
1 |
29. |
Tumpay Rudolf |
Texascity |
3 |
0 |
|
Zenz Rene |
Hau´ Daneben |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 02.10.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Cafe Seitenblicke |
- |
DC Wagna, Texascity |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
|
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|