Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 19.03.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
- |
DC Wagna, Texascity |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
- |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Cafe Seitenblicke |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
3 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
13 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
: |
13 |
100 |
: |
44 |
|
11 |
2. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
13 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
30 |
: |
20 |
69 |
: |
49 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
13 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
35 |
: |
25 |
74 |
: |
70 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
13 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
28 |
: |
32 |
70 |
: |
76 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Wagna, Texascity |
13 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
19 |
: |
31 |
44 |
: |
71 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
13 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
: |
43 |
48 |
: |
97 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Cafe Seitenblicke |
13 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
15 |
: |
35 |
48 |
: |
81 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Linden I |
17 |
61 |
2. |
Hüttl Harald |
Cafe Linden I |
18 |
55 |
3. |
Karner Stefan |
Arena Spezial |
16 |
50 |
4. |
Povoden Stefan |
Cafe Linden I |
16 |
48 |
5. |
Krems Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl |
17 |
43 |
6. |
Ogrisek Markus |
Cafe Linden I |
15 |
39 |
7. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
10 |
35 |
8. |
Denk Erich |
Hau´ Daneben |
17 |
32 |
9. |
Fink Gerhard |
Arena Spezial |
14 |
30 |
|
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl |
15 |
30 |
11. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
11 |
27 |
12. |
Pölzl Josef |
Arena Spezial |
15 |
25 |
13. |
Hodab Mario |
Hau´ Daneben |
14 |
23 |
|
Wonisch Mario |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
14 |
23 |
15. |
Gigerl Markus |
Hau´ Daneben |
13 |
22 |
|
Tumpay Franz |
Texascity |
8 |
22 |
17. |
Moser Norbert |
Gersdorferstüberl |
11 |
21 |
18. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Rumpelkammer |
11 |
20 |
19. |
Hirschmann Gerald |
Arena Spezial |
17 |
19 |
20. |
Adnan Celik |
Texascity |
9 |
18 |
|
Tumpay Rudolf |
Texascity |
12 |
18 |
22. |
Ambros Stefan |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
14 |
17 |
23. |
Likowitsch Johannes |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
10 |
16 |
|
Ogrisek Felix |
Texascity |
15 |
16 |
25. |
Serbinek Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
6 |
15 |
26. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
6 |
13 |
27. |
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
3 |
12 |
|
Prielepeck Werner |
Gersdorferstüberl |
5 |
12 |
29. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
11 |
|
Kniewallner Rene |
Arena Spezial |
7 |
11 |
31. |
Geisler Helmut |
Gersdorferstüberl |
5 |
10 |
|
Kögl Mario |
Cafe Linden I |
3 |
10 |
33. |
Fürstler Gerhard |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
11 |
9 |
34. |
Ogrisek Manfred |
Texascity |
9 |
8 |
|
Ogrisek Susanne |
Texascity |
4 |
8 |
36. |
Hackl Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
5 |
7 |
|
Holler Hannes |
Rumpelkammer |
2 |
7 |
38. |
Gerhold Oliver |
Rumpelkammer |
5 |
6 |
39. |
Juren Zdenko |
Cafe Linden I |
3 |
5 |
|
Nagler Franz |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
6 |
5 |
|
Niederl Mario |
Hau´ Daneben |
11 |
5 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Hau´ Daneben |
8 |
5 |
43. |
Altenburger Martin |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
4 |
|
Danko Gerhard |
Texascity |
3 |
4 |
|
Frieß Michael |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
3 |
4 |
46. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Hau´ Daneben |
6 |
3 |
|
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
5 |
3 |
|
Pölzl Thomas |
Cafe Seitenblicke |
2 |
3 |
49. |
Kaube Konrad |
Gersdorferstüberl |
3 |
1 |
50. |
Zenz Rene |
Hau´ Daneben |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 02.04.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Wagna, Texascity |
|
DC Gersdorf, Hau´ Daneben |
- |
DC Wolfsberg/Schw., Cafe Seitenblicke |
|
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|