Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd/Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 16.10.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
- |
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
8 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
: |
8 |
29 |
: |
21 |
|
3 |
2. |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
5 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
7 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
25 |
|
2 |
5. |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
: |
15 |
13 |
: |
32 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
10 |
3 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schantl Franz |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
16 |
2. |
Murrer Gernot |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
15 |
|
Senekovic Bojan |
Einkehr |
6 |
15 |
4. |
Reiß Martin |
Cafe Jedermann |
3 |
12 |
5. |
Buchmaier Rudolf |
Einkehr |
5 |
11 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Cafe Jedermann |
3 |
11 |
|
Pomberg Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
3 |
11 |
|
Radl Helmut |
Vorstadt Darters |
6 |
11 |
9. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
6 |
10 |
|
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
3 |
10 |
11. |
Krassnig Markus |
Cafe Jedermann |
3 |
9 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Vorstadt Darters |
5 |
9 |
13. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Einkehr |
3 |
8 |
|
Dirnböck Gerhard |
FZA Passt schon |
3 |
8 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
FZA Lucky Looser |
4 |
8 |
16. |
Å rumpf Danijel |
Einkehr |
2 |
7 |
17. |
Buchmaier Manfred |
Einkehr |
2 |
5 |
|
Schantl Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
2 |
5 |
19. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Jedermann |
1 |
4 |
|
Kern Roland |
Cafe Jedermann |
2 |
4 |
|
Schweighofer Franz |
Einkehr |
2 |
4 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Einkehr |
2 |
4 |
23. |
Vorauer Walter |
Einkehr |
2 |
3 |
24. |
Miessl Reinhard |
FZA Lucky Looser |
2 |
2 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Vorstadt Darters |
2 |
2 |
26. |
Koinegg Elfriede |
The Bangles |
1 |
1 |
|
Leber Robert |
The Bangles |
2 |
1 |
|
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Passt schon |
1 |
1 |
29. |
Koinegg Dominik |
The Bangles |
2 |
0 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Vorstadt Darters |
6 |
0 |
|
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Vorstadt Darters |
1 |
0 |
|
Rumpler Bernhard |
The Bangles |
3 |
0 |
|
Stütz Heike |
The Bangles |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 30.10.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
UDC Siebing, Vorstadt Darters |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Einkehr |
|
UDC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld II |
- |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|